C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:43 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 60  Girls 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: HEALTH BRANDS-SUNDOWN VITAMINS                                        
 Meet Record: R 44.88  3/28/2015   Edwin Allen High, Edwin Allen                
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Edwin Allen High                                      44.91   12            
     1) #244 Antonette Black            2) #308 Selisa Palmer                   
     3) #282 Kenisha Greenwood          4) #313 Shanique Rowe                   
  2 Hydel High                                            44.92   10            
     1) #608 Mickaliliah Vassell        2) #598 Taffara Rose                    
     3) #559 Gizel Clayton              4) #611 Velecia Williams                
  3 Holmwood Technical High                               45.52    8            
     1) #531 Kishawna Wallace           2) #498 Dyandra Gray                    
     3) #487 Monae Carey                4) #516 Nattesha Palmer                 
  4 St. Jago High                                         45.54    6            
     1) #1148 Kayla Bonnick             2) #1151 Bridgette Campbell             
     3) #1153 Rosealee Cooper           4) #1177 Crystal Morrison               
  5 Excelsior High                                        45.89    5            
     1) #390 Britney Richardson         2) #373 Chienelle Mattison              
     3) #385 Ackera Nugent              4) #345 Niesha Burgher                  
  6 St. Catherine High                                    45.92    4            
     1) #1083 Amoya Simpson             2) #1077 Annakay Maitland               
     3) #1065 Shakeira Bowra            4) #1060 Julien Alfred                  
  7 Manchester High                                       46.69    3            
     1) #718 Kavia Francis              2) #731 Tashira Sinclair                
     3) #730 Monique Rowe-carter        4) #709 Nackera Allen                   
  8 Bridgeport High                                       47.23    2            
     1) #62 Laila Pyne                  2) #59 Towanda Mcgregor                 
     3) #63 Shauntae Sutherland         4) #60 Aaliyah Mckenzie                 
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 St. Andrew High for Girls                                                   
     1) #1025 Janielle Josephs          2) #1029 Shaina Marks                   
     3) #1023 Michka mae Hyde           4) #1014 De'andre Cornwall              
 10 Convent of Mercy Alpha                                                      
     1) #184 Zorna Douglas              2) #225 Crystal Walker                  
     3) #229 Tamoy Williams             4) #230 Tamoya Williams                 
 11 Vere Technical High                                                         
     1) #1336 Tanaya Davis              2) #1363 Tori-ann Smith                 
     3) #1350 Codesha Lewis             4) #1369 Yanique White                  
 12 Herbert Morrison Technical                                                  
     1) #476 Atena Rayson               2) #471 Simoy Brown                     
     3) #470 Christal Brown             4) #473 Tamera Gutzmore                 
 13 Holy Childhood High                                                         
     1) #536 Reshma Anderson            2) #542 Shanique Grant                  
     3) #540 Octavia Dunn               4) #537 Akalia Barnes                   
 14 Tacius Golding High                                                         
     1) #1264 Tara Goldbourne           2) #1266 Anisha Johnson                 
     3) #1255 Casaundra Brown           4) #1258 Tanilia Chambers               
 15 Mona High                                                                   
     1) #813 Faith Hayden               2) #814 Rianna Lee                      
     3) #822 Rasheedah Wright           4) #816 Jade Perkins                    
 16 Merl Grove High                                                             
     1) #792 Chezigay Williams          2) #785 Crystal Mcdonald                
     3) #788 Kishauna Smith             4) #782 Georgia Grenyion                
 17 St. Mary's College                                                          
     1) #1241 Tara-kay Plummer          2) #1242 Tamoya Prehay                  
     3) #1232 Jodian Daley              4) #1235 Aaliyah Francis                
 18 Old Harbour High                                                            
     1) #893 Atasya Reid                2) #894 Onieka Reynolds                 
     3) #892 Shadea Miller              4) #891 Omego Lodge                     
 19 Kingston High                                                               
     1) #656 Alayna Huslin              2) #657 Onyinye Obinna                  
     3) #659 Aisha Williams             4) #658 Yashema Timoll                  
 20 Merlene Ottey High                                                          
     1) #799 Alylia Goslin              2) #800 Shenike Malcolm                 
     3) #802 Shannel Waite              4) #798 Tavarie Campbell                
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 46 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Edwin Allen High           326        2) Holmwood Technical High   287   
    3) Hydel High                 277        4) St. Jago High             180   
    5) Vere Technical High        106.50     6) Excelsior High            103.50
    7) Manchester High             53        8) Petersfield High           51   
    9) Wolmer's High School for G  48.50    10) Rusea's High               46.50
   11) The Queens School           39.50    12) Spaldings High             37   
   12) Immaculate Conception High  37       14) St. Catherine High         35   
   15) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  31       16) Mount Alvernia High        19   
   17) St. Andrew High for Girls   18.50    18) Campion College            15   
   19) Camperdown High             11       20) Bellefield High            10   
   21) Ardenne High                 9       21) Herbert Morrison Technica   9   
   23) St. Mary High                6       24) Mannings High               5   
   25) Lacovia High                 4       26) Titchfield High             3   
   26) Buff Bay High                3       26) St. Hugh's High             3   
   29) Dinthill Technical High      2       29) Montego Bay High            2   
   29) Bridgeport High              2       29) Clarendon College           2   
   33) Gaynstead High               1       33) Convent of Mercy Alpha      1