C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:42 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 38  Boys 14-19 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: PUMA                                                                  
 Meet Record: R 3:25.78  3/29/2014   Kingston College, Kingston Col             
                         M Morrison, J Smith, T Fearon, O Thompson              
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kingston College                                    3:24.22R  12            
     1) #829 Colin Rowe                 2) #1590 Javad Black                    
     3) #814 Kevin Mcpherson            4) #778 Kenneil Dewar                   
  2 Calabar High                                        3:24.80R  10            
     1) #164 Devannah Gayle             2) #184 Shyheim Mclaren                 
     3) #157 Tyrike Cunningham          4) #158 Anthony Danverns                
  3 Holmwood Technical High                             3:25.04R   8            
     1) #596 Omar Bailey                2) #611 Kareem Morgan                   
     3) #607 Rodriquez Johnson          4) #598 Antonio Blair                   
  4 St. Jago High                                       3:26.04    6            
     1) #1318 Shamar Davis              2) #1344 Brian Smith                    
     3) #1320 Sean Fearon               4) #1335 Khabeeba Mills                 
  5 Wolmer's High School for Boys                       3:30.33    5            
     1) #1518 Daniel Austin             2) #1564 Akeem Thomas                   
     3) #1567 Duvaire Wauchope          4) #1522 Alberto Blackwood              
  6 St. Elizabeth Technical High                        3:31.09    4            
     1) #1260 Dwight Mason              2) #1232 Rashane Bartlett               
     3) #1244 Rondale Cowan             4) #1252 Jamar Hall                     
  7 Rusea's High                                        3:33.21    3            
     1) #1164 Donovon Bruce             2) #1185 Chordel Wright                 
     3) #1163 Richard Brown             4) #1173 Jovanni Parkins                
  8 Excelsior High                                      3:35.39    2            
     1) #473 Omaro Thomas               2) #464 Tahjae Richards                 
     3) #478 Shicory Williams           4) #465 Amuneke Riley                   
  9 Edwin Allen High                                    3:39.58                 
     1) #391 Leo Powell                 2) #387 Matthew Mcleod                  
     3) #395 Ravaldo Simpson            4) #396 Kimani Smith                    
Preliminaries                                                                   
 10 Jamaica College                                          J                  
     1) #663 Rackeem Davis              2)                                      
     3) #650 Enrique Campbell           4) #682 Jonathan Henry                  
 10 St. Mary High                                                               
     1) #1382 Joshua Smiley             2) #1379 Aaron Lowe                     
     3) #1373 Rajeem Beckford           4) #1381 Oneil Roye                     
 12 Campion College                                                             
     1) #242 Rashaun Crutchley          2) #244 Shaquille Farquharson           
     3) #249 Leonardo Kelly             4) #238 Kobe Charles                    
 13 Petersfield High                                                            
     1) #1108 Romar Scott               2) #1093 Ansel Gray                     
     3) #1107 Damain Satahoo            4) #1084 Junior Allen                   
 14 Munro College                                                               
     1) #1019 Teon Whyte                2) #990 Devontae Clarke                 
     3) #983 Darryl Anglin              4) #1005 Kimani Jackson                 
 15 Green Island High                                                           
     1) #554 Akiem Malcolm              2) #561 Kyle Scott                      
     3) #552 Roan Hylton                4) #547 Owin Campbell                   
 16 Bellefield High                                                             
     1) #62 Alex Gilbert                2) #65 Micheal Johnson                  
     3) #60 Rojae Campbell              4) #70 Tajah Williams                   
 17 Lewisville High                                                             
     1) #867 Markeno Porter             2) #865 Shavain Linton                  
     3) #863 Johnnoy Farquharson        4) #862 Brandon Facey                   
 18 Bog Walk High                                                               
     1) #81 Jenar Webley                2) #79 Henrique Rigg                    
     3) #74 Cordel Gordon               4) #77 Lenox Murphy                     
 19 Oberlin High                                                                
     1) #1044 Stuart Reid               2) #1040 Luke Davis                     
     3) #1038 Ricardo Bryan             4) #1045 Choroy Richards                
 20 Buff Bay High                                                               
     1) #126 Kimar Ormsby               2) #119 Fitzroy Casey                   
     3) #120 Tavian Gordon              4) #118 Romaine Carby                   
 21 Robert Lightbourne High                                                     
     1) #1159 Shawn Mcintosh            2) #1160 Tremone Richards               
     3) #1156 Tiheno Britton            4) #1161 Sanjay Spence                  
 22 Belair High                                                                 
     1) #46 Delan Forbes                2) #52 Shaun Mcleish                    
     3) #58 Xavier Smith                4) #54 Ronaldo Newland                  
 23 York Castle High                                                            
     1) #1580 Okeno Donaldson           2) #1582 Sadiki Lindsay                 
     3) #1586 Daniel Williams           4) #1578 Lacardo Clayton                
 24 St. Andrew Technical High                                                   
     1) #1201 O'Neil Hayden             2) #1199 Romario Campbell               
     3) #1203 Ackieme Kent              4) #1207 Ghani Stewart                  
 25 St. Mary Technical High                                                     
     1) #1390 Ramone Dawkins            2) #1385 Marcel Angus                   
     3) #1391 Lemore Murphy             4) #1386 Justin Bailey                  
 26 McGrath High                                                                
     1) #927 Tyrek Tate                 2) #926 Davis Reid                      
     3) #924 Tavian Francis             4) #921 Richard Barrett                 
 27 Tacius Golding High                                                         
     1) #1428 Chadane Morrison          2) #1417 Jermaine Dobson                
     3) #1416 Shavaughn Clayton         4) #1413 Jammar Barrett                 
 -- Bridgeport High                                                             
     1) #98 Romaine Palmer              2) #84 Romario Brown                    
     3) #95 Shamar Henry                4) #91 Dajour Grant                     
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 42 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Calabar High               368.50     2) Kingston College          278   
    3) Jamaica College            224.50     4) St. Jago High             146   
    5) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  95        6) Wolmer's High School for   94.50
    7) Petersfield High            69        8) Excelsior High             35   
    9) Rusea's High                32        9) Buff Bay High              32   
   11) Cornwall College            24       12) Edwin Allen High           22   
   13) Rhodes Hall High            20       14) William Knibb Memorial Hi  18   
   15) Clarendon College           14       16) Camperdown High            12   
   16) Glenmuir High               12       16) Munro College              12   
   16) Campion College             12       20) Papine High                10   
   21) Bog Walk High                9       21) Holmwood Technical High     9   
   23) Bellefield High              8       24) Herbert Morrison Technica   7.50
   25) Port Antonio High            6       26) St. George's College        5   
   27) York Castle High             4       27) Morant Bay High             4   
   27) St. Andrew Technical High    4       27) Spaldings High              4   
   31) Vere Technical High          3       31) Lacovia High                3   
   31) Ascot High                   3       31) Muschett High               3   
   31) Bridgeport High              3       31) McGrath High                3   
   37) Ferncourt High               2       37) Meadowbrook High            2   
   37) Maggotty High                2       40) Titchfield High             1   
   40) Mannings High                1       40) Manchester High             1   
   40) B. B. Coke High              1