C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                  3/24/2018 - 7:41 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018      
                            National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 21  Boys 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 2 BOYS
=======================================================================          
 Sponsor: FLOW                                                                   
 Meet Record: R 40.29  3/19/2016   Calabar High, Calabar                         
    School                                               Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Finals                                                                           
  1 St. Jago High                                         40.73   12             
     1) #1348 Javari Thomas             2) #1330 Kavian Kerr                     
     3) #1314 Daniel Chambers           4) #1343 Clinton Simmonds                
  2 Calabar High                                          41.54   10             
     1) #148 Schavon Carr               2) #209 Evaldo Whitehorne                
     3) #135 Jeffery Barron             4) #201 Taraj Smith                      
  3 Jamaica College                                       41.89    8             
     1) #679 Anthony Haslam             2) #697 Deondre Mcintosh                 
     3) #644 Johnathan Brooks           4) #653 Antonio Christie                 
  4 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         42.05    6             
     1) #1515 Tahjay Adams              2) #1557 Thiea Shea                      
     3) #1561 Bradley Spencer           4) #1537 Vishaugn Gayle                  
  5 Excelsior High                                        42.86    5             
     1) #421 Devontie Archer            2) #454 Malachi Johnson                  
     3) #470 Sharvis Simmonds           4) #469 Shimani Shim                     
  6 York Castle High                                      43.20    4             
     1) #1585 Rohan Watson              2) #1576 Nicholas Campbell               
     3) #1587 Dominic Williams          4) #1588 Travis Williams                 
 -- Kingston College                                         DQ   IAAF RULE 170.3
     1) #794 Daquan Henry               2) #757 Neville Braham                   
     3) #788 Tajae Francis              4) #786 Jordon Forrest                   
Preliminaries                                                                    
  2 St. Elizabeth Technical High                                                 
     1) #1254 Warren Henlon             2) #1231 Tyrone Barnes                   
     3) #1272 Gavayne Smith             4) #1271 Ashauni Segree                  
  9 William Knibb Memorial High                                                  
     1) #1511 Cario Williams            2) #1513 Shaun Wilson                    
     3) #1499 Andre Bent                4) #1501 Marco Fearon                    
 10 Greater Portmore High                                                        
     1) #535 Jarred Scott               2) #539 Isaiah Thomas                    
     3) #536 Vaswanie Silvera           4) #524 Rajah Eastwood                   
 11 St. George's College                                                         
     1) #1294 Jaylen Jones              2) #1302 Tryphosa Thompson               
     3) #1286 Jahki Darby               4) #1290 Lorenzo Harriott                
 12 Munro College                                                                
     1) #992 Kamalei Davis              2) #1008 Damian Jones                    
     3) #1016 Jahmani Sterling          4) #1002 Danville Gordon                 
 13 Sydney Pagon Agricultural Hig                                                
     1) #1411 Justin Miller             2) #1409 Roshane Clarke                  
     3) #1412 Takashi Welsh             4) #1410 Cheveaughn Duncan               
 14 Petersfield High                                                             
     1) #1102 Jamar Pearce              2) #1103 Shamar Pearce                   
     3) #1086 Ray-j Brammer             4) #1089 Wayne Bryan                     
 15 Mona High                                                                    
     1) #966 Joseph Smith               2) #948 Zachary Chamberlain              
     3) #955 Jaheim Gilmore             4) #957 Keanu Gordon                     
 16 Old Harbour High                                                             
     1) #1063 Delano Wood               2) #1058 Keshawn Ricketts                
     3) #1059 Dornell Rodney            4) #1060 Jaahele Rowe                    
 17 Papine High                                                                  
     1) #1079 Shemar Willis             2) #1071 Kyle Hibbert                    
     3) #1077 Korey Waite               4) #1064 Akiet Anderson                  
 18 The Cedar Grove Academy                                                      
     1) #1453 Jameil Mason              2) #1455 Matthew Turner                  
     3) #1450 Madison Hemsley           4) #1448 Jovaun Hamilton                 
 19 Charlemont High                                                              
     1) #280 Jamal Jones                2) #278 Javauli Grant                    
     3) #271 Dimani Dawkins             4) #274 Rasheed Foster                   
 20 Herbert Morrison Technical                                                   
     1) #590 Rashada Smith              2) #584 Alexavier Monfries               
     3) #586 Brandon Rowe               4) #579 Marc Graham                      
 21 Port Antonio High                                                            
     1) #1123 Wayne Mcgregor            2) #1127 Jahmani Smith                   
     3) #1124 Najay Mickiel             4) #1130 Courtney Wilson                 
 22 Donald Quarrie High                                                          
     1) #363 Daniel Edwards             2) #369 Orlando Russell                  
     3) #367 Marlon Mcfarlane           4) #365 Shawn-deen Gentles               
 23 Ardenne High                                                                 
     1) #32 Tashyn Wallace              2) #16 Sadiekee Duncan                   
     3) #25 Matthew Pringle             4) #21 Eniola Johnson                    
 24 Rhodes Hall High                                                             
     1) #1137 Malieke Elliott           2) #1152 Cjay Whyte                      
     3) #1133 Daniel Cameron            4) #1134 Jahzari Campbell                
 -- Dinthill Technical High                                                      
     1) #351 Kemar Lewis                2) #344 Javian Belnavis                  
     3) #347 Shelton Fuller             4) #357 Dwight Walker                    
 -- St. Catherine High                                                           
     1) #1217 Tyrece Grant              2) #1212 Ronike Blake                    
     3) #1216 Sandrey Davison           4) #1219 Josh Johnson                    
 -- Clarendon College                                                            
     1) #305 Rahyme Christian           2) #308 Jahaine Fielding                 
     3) #307 Kareem Fearon              4) #311 Rajay Morris                     
 -- Manchester High                                                              
     1) #895 Stefaan Taylor             2) #886 Anthony Gentles                  
     3) #882 Tyrese Barracks            4) #898 Delano Walters                   
 -- St. James High                                                               
     1) #1362 Brandon Gordon            2) #1365 Usain Johnson                   
     3) #1371 Sanjay Solmon             4) #1366 Gavayne Kerr                    
=================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 42 Events Scored                 
=================================================================================
    1) Calabar High               368.50     2) Kingston College          278    
    3) Jamaica College            224.50     4) St. Jago High             146    
    5) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  95        6) Wolmer's High School for   94.50 
    7) Petersfield High            69        8) Excelsior High             35    
    9) Rusea's High                32        9) Buff Bay High              32    
   11) Cornwall College            24       12) Edwin Allen High           22    
   13) Rhodes Hall High            20       14) William Knibb Memorial Hi  18    
   15) Clarendon College           14       16) Camperdown High            12    
   16) Glenmuir High               12       16) Munro College              12    
   16) Campion College             12       20) Papine High                10    
   21) Bog Walk High                9       21) Holmwood Technical High     9    
   23) Bellefield High              8       24) Herbert Morrison Technica   7.50 
   25) Port Antonio High            6       26) St. George's College        5    
   27) York Castle High             4       27) Morant Bay High             4    
   27) St. Andrew Technical High    4       27) Spaldings High              4    
   31) Vere Technical High          3       31) Lacovia High                3    
   31) Ascot High                   3       31) Muschett High               3    
   31) Bridgeport High              3       31) McGrath High                3    
   37) Ferncourt High               2       37) Meadowbrook High            2    
   37) Maggotty High                2       40) Titchfield High             1    
   40) Mannings High                1       40) Manchester High             1    
   40) B. B. Coke High              1