C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 3/24/2018 - 7:40 PM
     ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2018 - 3/20/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           National Stadium, Jamaica                            
 
Event 8  Boys 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay CLASS 1 BOYS
=======================================================================         
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 39.08  3/28/2015   Calabar High, Calabar High                   
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Calabar High                                          39.17   12            
     1) #203 Christopher Taylor         2) #196 Dejour Russell                  
     3) #147 Anthony Carpenter          4) #215 Rosean Young                    
  2 Kingston College                                      39.92   10            
     1) #800 Jordane Jackson            2) #830 Roshaun Rowe                    
     3) #811 Jhevaughn Matherson        4) #792 Yashawn Hamilton                
  3 Jamaica College                                       40.01    8            
     1) #673 Chislon Gordon             2) #716 Malik Shepherd                  
     3) #681 Delann Henry               4) #713 Ryiem Robertson                 
  4 Papine High                                           40.71    6            
     1) #1072 Chad Jones                2) #1074 Lance Muir                     
     3) #1065 Donvill Clarke            4) #1076 Maurice Thompson               
  5 Rusea's High                                          40.89    5            
     1) #1177 Brithton Senior           2) #1168 Daniel Irving                  
     3) #1165 Davian Clarke             4) #1174 Khalil Reid                    
  6 Wolmer's High School for Boys                         41.08    4            
     1) #1536 Jeremy Farr               2) #1545 Antoneil Johnson               
     3) #1551 Xavier Nairne             4) #1538 Demario Gollop                 
  7 Excelsior High                                        41.09    3            
     1) #427 Brandon Bembridge          2) #444 Trevonne Gardner                
     3) #434 Leonardo Daley             4) #443 Kimani Gardner                  
  8 St. Jago High                                         41.16    2            
     1) #1317 Matthew Cranston          2) #1321 Taiwane Garriques              
     3) #1316 Anthony Cox               4) #1305 Emmanuel Agenor                
Preliminaries                                                                   
  9 Petersfield High                                                            
     1) #1110 Rod Stewart               2) #1096 Tyrece Herbert                 
     3) #1111 Kevon Stone               4) #1104 Sean-dee Porter                
 10 Vere Technical High                                                         
     1) #1494 Shawn Thomas              2) #1488 Naseve Brooks                  
     3) #1491 Ramone Lindo              4) #1489 De'andre Brown                 
 11 Green Island High                                                           
     1) #557 Mark Murray                2) #541 Danvil Barnaby                  
     3) #555 Kymani Morris              4) #544 Miguel Burey                    
 12 Bridgeport High                                                             
     1) #102 Malik Smith                2) #98 Romaine Palmer                   
     3) #89 Trey Davis                  4) #94 Junior Grant                     
 13 St. Catherine High                                                          
     1) #1214 Krisano Christie          2) #1226 Tyrique Pitterson              
     3) #1225 Shemar Palmer             4) #1218 Nickoy Greenwood               
 14 Belair High                                                                 
     1) #49 Tevin Gayle                 2) #53 Kimani Mungo                     
     3) #56 Liandre Ricketts            4) #57 Jordon Smith                     
 15 Munro College                                                               
     1) #988 Tyreek Bucknor             2) #1010 Darren Millington              
     3) #1014 Adrian Smythe             4) #989 Shareef Campbell                
 16 St. Elizabeth Technical High                                                
     1) #1239 Micheal Buchanan          2) #1281 Brian Wright                   
     3) #1266 Joshaun Parkes            4) #1237 Teeno Bromfield                
 17 Herbert Morrison Technical                                                  
     1) #569 Bertram Calvert            2) #577 Alex Ferguson                   
     3) #591 Samuel Smith               4) #589 Aaron Smith                     
 18 Dinthill Technical High                                                     
     1) #352 Altiga Mills               2) #355 Andre Stewart                   
     3) #348 Akeem Gayle                4) #350 Laquaine Hurd                   
 19 St. James High                                                              
     1) #1360 Jowayne Brown             2) #1363 Jahville Henningham            
     3) #1367 Jamor Morris              4) #1372 Selvin Stewart                 
 20 Muschett High                                                               
     1) #1027 Roshane Gayle             2) #1030 Wesley Nelson                  
     3) #1028 Ailean Hamilton           4) #1029 Lijae Holness                  
 -- St. George's College                                                        
     1) #1296 Kymonie Matthews          2) #1285 Malchiel Brown                 
     3) #1304 Jevan Williamson          4) #1295 Greg Macdonald                 
 -- Manchester High                                                             
     1) #889 Matthew Mcdowell           2) #894 Kymani Stewart                  
     3) #888 Samuel Malcolm             4) #891 Kobe Simpson                    
 -- Holmwood Technical High                                                     
     1) #600 Shavell Christie           2) #604 Jamar Fryes                     
     3) #609 Bovel Mcpherson            4) #619 Dervin Walker                   
 -- Greater Portmore High                                                       
     1) #533 Shane Pitter               2) #530 Odane Mcpherson                 
     3) #518 Amechie Allen              4) #527 Shemar Jones                    
 -- Mona High                                                                   
     1) #944 Michael Barrett            2) #952 Howard Davis Jr                 
     3) #960 Llamar-daiyne Marshall     4) #951 Rajay Davis                     
 -- Ardenne High                                                                
     1) #19 Curtis Henry                2) #31 Dwayne Thompson                  
     3) #13 David Byfield               4) #26 Julian Salmon                    
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 42 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Calabar High               368.50     2) Kingston College          278   
    3) Jamaica College            224.50     4) St. Jago High             146   
    5) St. Elizabeth Technical Hi  95        6) Wolmer's High School for   94.50
    7) Petersfield High            69        8) Excelsior High             35   
    9) Rusea's High                32        9) Buff Bay High              32   
   11) Cornwall College            24       12) Edwin Allen High           22   
   13) Rhodes Hall High            20       14) William Knibb Memorial Hi  18   
   15) Clarendon College           14       16) Camperdown High            12   
   16) Glenmuir High               12       16) Munro College              12   
   16) Campion College             12       20) Papine High                10   
   21) Bog Walk High                9       21) Holmwood Technical High     9   
   23) Bellefield High              8       24) Herbert Morrison Technica   7.50
   25) Port Antonio High            6       26) St. George's College        5   
   27) York Castle High             4       27) Morant Bay High             4   
   27) St. Andrew Technical High    4       27) Spaldings High              4   
   31) Vere Technical High          3       31) Lacovia High                3   
   31) Ascot High                   3       31) Muschett High               3   
   31) Bridgeport High              3       31) McGrath High                3   
   37) Ferncourt High               2       37) Meadowbrook High            2   
   37) Maggotty High                2       40) Titchfield High             1   
   40) Mannings High                1       40) Manchester High             1   
   40) B. B. Coke High              1