Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2
                     National Stadium, Jamaica                     
 
Event 64  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run CLASS 3
================================================================   
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                          
 Meet Record: R 2:09.60  2006        NATOYA GOULE, MANCHESTER      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Cemore Donald                Edwin Allen High       2:12.20Q   
  2 Sanique Walker               Vere Technical High    2:16.70Q   
  3 Emily Coley                  Hydel High             2:17.53q   
  4 Shadae Findley               St. Elizabeth          2:20.17    
  5 Daivia Morgan                Wolmer's High          2:22.40    
  6 Tasinia Mothersill           Albert Town High       2:29.51    
  7 Jodian Dennis                Clarendon College      2:35.90    
  8 Camryn Mcdonlad              Immaculate             2:43.61    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Tara Bert                    Rusea's High           2:17.11Q   
  2 Delverna Bromfield           Holmwood Techn         2:18.55Q   
  3 Kimone Campbell              Spaldings High         2:20.72    
  4 Chris-Ann Lewis              St. Jago High          2:21.81    
  5 Kayan Green                  Edwin Allen High       2:24.87    
  6 Alisha Skyers                Vere Technical High    2:26.20    
  7 Tattian Barrett              Balaclava High         2:26.21    
  8 Jameaka Mannings             Bog Walk High          2:38.44    
Heat  3 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Britney Brown                Manchester High        2:17.63Q   
  2 Kelly-ann Beckford           Albert Town High       2:17.73Q   
  3 Brittney Campbell            Holmwood Techn         2:18.12q   
  4 Latefa Pinnock               Wolmer's High          2:22.19    
  5 Zenon Kerr                   Hydel High             2:22.29    
  6 Crystal Brown                Mavis Bank High        2:30.73    
  7 Megan Thompson               William Knibb          2:33.69    
  8 Sovereena Silburn            St. Jago High          2:37.50    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                          
 Meet Record: R 2:09.60  2006        NATOYA GOULE, MANCHESTER      
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Cemore Donald                Edwin Allen High       2:12.20Q  1
  2 Tara Bert                    Rusea's High           2:17.11Q  2
  3 Britney Brown                Manchester High        2:17.63Q  3
  4 Sanique Walker               Vere Technical High    2:16.70Q  1
  5 Kelly-ann Beckford           Albert Town High       2:17.73Q  3
  6 Delverna Bromfield           Holmwood Techn         2:18.55Q  2
  7 Emily Coley                  Hydel High             2:17.53q  1
  8 Brittney Campbell            Holmwood Techn         2:18.12q  3
  9 Shadae Findley               St. Elizabeth          2:20.17   1
 10 Kimone Campbell              Spaldings High         2:20.72   2
 11 Chris-Ann Lewis              St. Jago High          2:21.81   2
 12 Latefa Pinnock               Wolmer's High          2:22.19   3
 13 Zenon Kerr                   Hydel High             2:22.29   3
 14 Daivia Morgan                Wolmer's High          2:22.40   1
 15 Kayan Green                  Edwin Allen High       2:24.87   2
 16 Alisha Skyers                Vere Technical High    2:26.20   2
 17 Tattian Barrett              Balaclava High         2:26.21   2
 18 Tasinia Mothersill           Albert Town High       2:29.51   1
 19 Crystal Brown                Mavis Bank High        2:30.73   3
 20 Megan Thompson               William Knibb          2:33.69   3
 21 Jodian Dennis                Clarendon College      2:35.90   1
 22 Sovereena Silburn            St. Jago High          2:37.50   3
 23 Jameaka Mannings             Bog Walk High          2:38.44   2
 24 Camryn Mcdonlad              Immaculate             2:43.61   1