Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 62  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                 
 Meet Record: R 23.11  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.4                                         
  1 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            24.29Q        
  2 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         24.71Q        
  3 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               25.28         
  4 Michae Harriott              Holmwood Techn           25.40         
  5 Kavia Francis                Manchester High          25.68         
  6 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           26.16         
  7 Tiffany Clarke               Bog Walk High            26.64         
 -- Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High              DNF         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.2                                         
  1 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       24.78Q        
  2 Kishawna Wallace             Holmwood Techn           25.05Q        
  3 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      25.17q        
  4 Toni-ann Reid                St. Jago High            25.54         
  5 Patricia Brown               Edwin Allen High         25.98         
 -- Angel Cranston               Holy Childhood High         FS         
 -- Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High                FS         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: 0.2                                         
  1 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               24.68Q        
  2 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      24.87Q        
  3 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      25.19q        
  4 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           25.25         
  5 Shavell Riley                Edwin Allen High         25.27         
  6 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          26.22         
  7 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           26.23         
 -- Shantelle Riley              Immaculate                 DNF         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                 
 Meet Record: R 23.11  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            24.29Q  0.4  1
  2 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               24.68Q  0.2  3
  3 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       24.78Q  0.2  2
  4 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         24.71Q  0.4  1
  5 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      24.87Q  0.2  3
  6 Kishawna Wallace             Holmwood Techn           25.05Q  0.2  2
  7 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      25.17q  0.2  2
  8 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      25.19q  0.2  3
  9 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           25.25   0.2  3
 10 Shavell Riley                Edwin Allen High         25.27   0.2  3
 11 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               25.28   0.4  1
 12 Michae Harriott              Holmwood Techn           25.40   0.4  1
 13 Toni-ann Reid                St. Jago High            25.54   0.2  2
 14 Kavia Francis                Manchester High          25.68   0.4  1
 15 Patricia Brown               Edwin Allen High         25.98   0.2  2
 16 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           26.16   0.4  1
 17 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          26.22   0.2  3
 18 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           26.23   0.2  3
 19 Tiffany Clarke               Bog Walk High            26.64   0.4  1
 -- Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High                FS   0.2  2
 -- Angel Cranston               Holy Childhood High         FS   0.2  2
 -- Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High              DNF   0.4  1
 -- Shantelle Riley              Immaculate                 DNF   0.2  3