C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/2
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 86  Girls 17-18 Shot Put CLASS 1
================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                   
 Meet Record: R 13.70m  3/29/2014   Rochelle Frazer, Edwin Allen
                10.50m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Tavia Dixon                  Spaldings High          12.15mq
  2 Janell Fullerton             Edwin Allen High        11.90mq
  3 Nayoka Clunis                Excelsior High          11.64mq
  4 Tracey-Ann Simms             St. Jago High           11.28mq
  5 Kiona Bradshaw               Vere Technical High     11.19mq
  6 Shadae Lawrence              Hydel High              10.89mq
  7 Rashida Elliott              Holmwood Techn          10.87mq
  8 Chevelle Myrie               Rusea's High            10.03m 
  9 Teyanna Williams             Seaforth High            9.99m 
 10 Omolayo Cunningham           Frome Technical          9.53m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Ayesha Champagnie            St. Andrew Tech         12.70mq
  2 Rochelle Frazer              Edwin Allen High        12.45mq
  3 Latifah Smith                Excelsior High          11.90mq
  4 Tia gay Johnson              St. Jago High           11.65mq
  5 Taneika Elliston             Holmwood Techn          10.97mq
  6 Venique Harris               Ardenne High            10.72mq
  7 Georgia Myrie                Mona High               10.61mq
  8 Tashana Smith                Seaforth High           10.41m 
  9 Vanessa Hutchins             Mount Alvernia High      9.42m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                   
 Meet Record: R 13.70m  3/29/2014   Rochelle Frazer, Edwin Allen
                10.50m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Ayesha Champagnie            St. Andrew Tech         12.70mq
  2 Rochelle Frazer              Edwin Allen High        12.45mq
  3 Tavia Dixon                  Spaldings High          12.15mq
  4 Latifah Smith                Excelsior High          11.90mq
  4 Janell Fullerton             Edwin Allen High        11.90mq
  6 Tia gay Johnson              St. Jago High           11.65mq
  7 Nayoka Clunis                Excelsior High          11.64mq
  8 Tracey-Ann Simms             St. Jago High           11.28mq
  9 Kiona Bradshaw               Vere Technical High     11.19mq
 10 Taneika Elliston             Holmwood Techn          10.97mq
 11 Shadae Lawrence              Hydel High              10.89mq
 12 Rashida Elliott              Holmwood Techn          10.87mq
 13 Venique Harris               Ardenne High            10.72mq
 14 Georgia Myrie                Mona High               10.61mq
 15 Tashana Smith                Seaforth High           10.41m 
 16 Chevelle Myrie               Rusea's High            10.03m 
 17 Teyanna Williams             Seaforth High            9.99m 
 18 Omolayo Cunningham           Frome Technical          9.53m 
 19 Vanessa Hutchins             Mount Alvernia High      9.42m