C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/2
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 75  Girls 10-12 High Jump CLASS 4
================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                         
 Meet Record: R 1.67m  3/30/2012   SHIAN SALMON, HYDEL          
                1.55m  Q Qualify to final                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Abigail Wilks                Wolmer's High            1.55mq
  1 Daniella Anglin              Herbert Morrison         1.55mq
  1 Shereka Silburn              St. Jago High            1.55mq
  1 Shenell Evans                Convent of Mercy         1.55mq
  5 Nia Robinson                 Rusea's High             1.50mq
  5 Kadine Brown                 Edwin Allen High         1.50mq
  7 Ariel Kinghorn               Excelsior High           1.40m 
  7 Calleisha Chance             Vere Technical High      1.40m 
  9 Jada Powell                  St. Andrew High          1.35m 
  9 April Boothe                 Hydel High               1.35m 
 11 Aaliyah Simpson              Manchester High          1.30m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Sydnie Montague              St. Andrew High          1.55mq
  1 Shantae Foreman              Excelsior High           1.55mq
  1 Valissa Brown                Wolmer's High            1.55mq
  4 Aaliyah Lindsay              Convent of Mercy         1.50mq
  4 Jordan Temple                Immaculate               1.50mq
  6 Secreena Blair               Hydel High               1.45mq
  7 Maya Thompson                Campion College          1.40m 
  8 Amoy Edwards                 Edwin Allen High         1.35m 
  8 Tavia Hutchinson             St. Jago High            1.35m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                         
 Meet Record: R 1.67m  3/30/2012   SHIAN SALMON, HYDEL          
                1.55m  Q Qualify to final                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Daniella Anglin              Herbert Morrison         1.55mq
  1 Abigail Wilks                Wolmer's High            1.55mq
  1 Shantae Foreman              Excelsior High           1.55mq
  1 Sydnie Montague              St. Andrew High          1.55mq
  1 Shereka Silburn              St. Jago High            1.55mq
  1 Valissa Brown                Wolmer's High            1.55mq
  1 Shenell Evans                Convent of Mercy         1.55mq
  8 Kadine Brown                 Edwin Allen High         1.50mq
  8 Nia Robinson                 Rusea's High             1.50mq
  8 Jordan Temple                Immaculate               1.50mq
  8 Aaliyah Lindsay              Convent of Mercy         1.50mq
 12 Secreena Blair               Hydel High               1.45mq
 13 Maya Thompson                Campion College          1.40m 
 13 Calleisha Chance             Vere Technical High      1.40m 
 13 Ariel Kinghorn               Excelsior High           1.40m 
 16 Jada Powell                  St. Andrew High          1.35m 
 16 Tavia Hutchinson             St. Jago High            1.35m 
 16 Amoy Edwards                 Edwin Allen High         1.35m 
 16 April Boothe                 Hydel High               1.35m 
 20 Aaliyah Simpson              Manchester High          1.30m