Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 71  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
================================================================                   
 Sponsor: GATORADE                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                    
================================================================                   
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6                                                 
  1 Shanique Rowe                Edwin Allen High         12.28Q                   
  2 Ashanti Clarke               Wolmer's High            12.90Q                   
  3 Raneeka Cain                 Papine High              13.24                    
  4 Aaliyah Dryden               Hydel High               13.32                    
  5 Biancie Palmer               Happy Grove High         13.62                    
  6 Abigail Gordon               Campion College          13.63                    
  7 Ashanti Lewis                Bog Walk High            13.93                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                                 
  1 Kevona Davis                 Edwin Allen High         12.26Q                   
  2 Annakay Maitland             St. Catherine High       12.98Q                   
  3 Kayla Evans                  Wolmer's High            13.02q                   
  4 Jodyann Dixon                Clarendon College        13.05q                   
  5 Breann Brown                 Convent of Mercy         13.07q                   
  6 Mickaell Moodie              Grange Hill High         13.30                    
  7 Donnae Dunkley               Muschett High            13.43                    
  8 Shakeira Bartley             McGrath High             13.48                    
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                                 
  1 Sashieka Steele              Holmwood Techn           12.82Q                   
  2 Soneika Gillette             St. Mary High            12.92Q                   
  3 Sharieka Lewis               Clarendon College        13.24                    
  4 Esha Lewis                   Hampton School           13.58                    
  5 Andreanna Bloomfield         Jonathan Grant High      13.82                    
  6 Rashanae Jarvis              Dinthill Tech            14.10                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4                                                 
  1 Hughasia Fyffe               Immaculate               12.46Q                   
  2 Soyinne Grenyion             Mount Alvernia High      12.58Q                   
  3 Monique Miller               St. Mary High            13.26                    
  4 Michka mae Hyde              St. Andrew High          13.32                    
  5 Aalliyah Francis             Frome Technical          13.36                    
  6 Taina Lewis                  Holy Childhood High      13.60                    
  7 Patrice Rankine              Albert Town High         13.78                    
 -- Jonelle Livert               Brown's Town High           FS                    
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5                                                 
  1 Niesha Burgher               Excelsior High           12.78Q                   
  2 Shadae Grant                 St. Jago High            13.06Q                   
  3 Akelia Hylton                Hydel High               13.33                    
  4 Janae Dixon                  Belair High              13.38                    
  5 Annalee Robinson             Denbigh High             13.64                    
  6 Kenicia Newby                St. Hugh's High          13.93                    
  7 Crishel Wiggan               Dinthill Tech            14.83                    
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1                                                 
  1 Shakeira Bowra               St. Catherine High       12.30Q                   
  2 Njeri Roberts                Camperdown High          12.72Q                   
  3 Christal Brown               Herbert Morrison         12.92q                   
  4 Ackera Nugent                Excelsior High           13.00q                   
  5 Sarah Northover              St. Andrew High          13.57                    
  6 Jessica Preston              Seaforth High            14.08                    
  7 Aliteta Codner               Spaldings High           14.09                    
  8 Horesha Roberts              Gaynstead High           15.06                    
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.4                                                 
  1 Jhanel Gordon                Convent of Mercy         12.78Q                   
  2 Tanaya Davis                 Vere Technical High      13.02Q                   
  3 Akalia Barnes                Holy Childhood High      13.31                    
  4 Dana Vernon                  Westwood High            13.35                    
  5 Aaliyah Rodney               Camperdown High          13.47                    
  6 Shanniel Dawson              York Castle High         13.81                    
  7 Ngozi Brown                  Gaynstead High           13.83                    
  8 Zahra Buggam                 Lacovia High             13.86                    
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7                                                 
  1 Joanne Reid                  St. Jago High            12.73Q                   
  2 Krystal Sloley               Campion College          12.82Q                   
  3 Atena Rayson                 Herbert Morrison         13.23q                   
  4 Silet Gray                   The Queens School        13.46                    
  5 Monique Malcolm              Green Pond High          13.57                    
  6 Sakae Davis                  St. Elizabeth            13.89                    
  7 Alecia Beck                  Rusea's High             14.20                    
  8 Zamar Armstrong              May Day High             14.45                    
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                                 
  1 Jelissa Herman               Immaculate               12.89Q                   
  2 Shannakay Andrews            Mount Alvernia High      13.23Q                   
  3 Jasean Brown                 Morant Bay High          13.29                    
  4 Towanda Mcgregory            Bridgeport High          13.30                    
  5 Mickaliliah Vassell          Waterford High           13.50                    
  6 Brittany Medley              Vere Technical High      14.30                    
 -- Aliyah Baker                 Frome Technical            DNF                    
 -- Nattesha Palmer              Holmwood Techn              DQ  rule163.3a        
========================================================================           
 Sponsor: GATORADE                                                                 
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Kevona Davis                 Edwin Allen High         12.26Q -1.6  2           
  2 Shanique Rowe                Edwin Allen High         12.28Q -2.6  1           
  3 Shakeira Bowra               St. Catherine High       12.30Q -2.1  6           
  4 Hughasia Fyffe               Immaculate               12.46Q -2.4  4           
  5 Joanne Reid                  St. Jago High            12.73Q -2.7  8           
  6 Jhanel Gordon                Convent of Mercy         12.78Q -2.4  7           
  7 Niesha Burgher               Excelsior High           12.78Q -2.5  5           
  8 Sashieka Steele              Holmwood Techn           12.82Q -1.9  3           
  9 Jelissa Herman               Immaculate               12.89Q -2.3  9           
 10 Soyinne Grenyion             Mount Alvernia High      12.58Q -2.4  4           
 11 Njeri Roberts                Camperdown High          12.72Q -2.1  6           
 12 Krystal Sloley               Campion College          12.82Q -2.7  8           
 13 Ashanti Clarke               Wolmer's High            12.90Q -2.6  1           
 14 Soneika Gillette             St. Mary High            12.92Q -1.9  3           
 15 Annakay Maitland             St. Catherine High       12.98Q -1.6  2           
 16 Tanaya Davis                 Vere Technical High      13.02Q -2.4  7           
 17 Shadae Grant                 St. Jago High            13.06Q -2.5  5           
 18 Shannakay Andrews            Mount Alvernia High      13.23Q -2.3  9           
 19 Christal Brown               Herbert Morrison         12.92q -2.1  6           
 20 Ackera Nugent                Excelsior High           13.00q -2.1  6           
 21 Kayla Evans                  Wolmer's High            13.02q -1.6  2           
 22 Jodyann Dixon                Clarendon College        13.05q -1.6  2           
 23 Breann Brown                 Convent of Mercy         13.07q -1.6  2           
 24 Atena Rayson                 Herbert Morrison         13.23q -2.7  8           
 25 Sharieka Lewis               Clarendon College        13.24  -1.9  3           
 26 Raneeka Cain                 Papine High              13.24  -2.6  1           
 27 Monique Miller               St. Mary High            13.26  -2.4  4           
 28 Jasean Brown                 Morant Bay High          13.29  -2.3  9           
 29 Mickaell Moodie              Grange Hill High         13.30  -1.6  2           
 30 Towanda Mcgregory            Bridgeport High          13.30  -2.3  9           
 31 Akalia Barnes                Holy Childhood High      13.31  -2.4  7           
 32 Aaliyah Dryden               Hydel High               13.32  -2.6  1           
 33 Michka mae Hyde              St. Andrew High          13.32  -2.4  4           
 34 Akelia Hylton                Hydel High               13.33  -2.5  5           
 35 Dana Vernon                  Westwood High            13.35  -2.4  7           
 36 Aalliyah Francis             Frome Technical          13.36  -2.4  4           
 37 Janae Dixon                  Belair High              13.38  -2.5  5           
 38 Donnae Dunkley               Muschett High            13.43  -1.6  2           
 39 Silet Gray                   The Queens School        13.46  -2.7  8           
 40 Aaliyah Rodney               Camperdown High          13.47  -2.4  7           
 41 Shakeira Bartley             McGrath High             13.48  -1.6  2           
 42 Mickaliliah Vassell          Waterford High           13.50  -2.3  9           
 43 Monique Malcolm              Green Pond High          13.57  -2.7  8           
 44 Sarah Northover              St. Andrew High          13.57  -2.1  6           
 45 Esha Lewis                   Hampton School           13.58  -1.9  3           
 46 Taina Lewis                  Holy Childhood High      13.60  -2.4  4           
 47 Biancie Palmer               Happy Grove High         13.62  -2.6  1           
 48 Abigail Gordon               Campion College          13.63  -2.6  1           
 49 Annalee Robinson             Denbigh High             13.64  -2.5  5           
 50 Patrice Rankine              Albert Town High         13.78  -2.4  4           
 51 Shanniel Dawson              York Castle High         13.81  -2.4  7           
 52 Andreanna Bloomfield         Jonathan Grant High      13.82  -1.9  3           
 53 Ngozi Brown                  Gaynstead High           13.83  -2.4  7           
 54 Zahra Buggam                 Lacovia High             13.86  -2.4  7           
 55 Sakae Davis                  St. Elizabeth            13.89  -2.7  8           
 56 Ashanti Lewis                Bog Walk High            13.93  -2.6  1           
 57 Kenicia Newby                St. Hugh's High          13.93  -2.5  5           
 58 Jessica Preston              Seaforth High            14.08  -2.1  6           
 59 Aliteta Codner               Spaldings High           14.09  -2.1  6           
 60 Rashanae Jarvis              Dinthill Tech            14.10  -1.9  3           
 61 Alecia Beck                  Rusea's High             14.20  -2.7  8           
 62 Brittany Medley              Vere Technical High      14.30  -2.3  9           
 63 Zamar Armstrong              May Day High             14.45  -2.7  8           
 64 Crishel Wiggan               Dinthill Tech            14.83  -2.5  5           
 65 Horesha Roberts              Gaynstead High           15.06  -2.1  6           
 -- Jonelle Livert               Brown's Town High           FS  -2.4  4           
 -- Aliyah Baker                 Frome Technical            DNF  -2.3  9           
 -- Nattesha Palmer              Holmwood Techn              DQ  -2.3  9 rule163.3a