C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/2
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 70  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw CLASS 3
================================================================
 Sponsor: BECOZINC                                              
 Meet Record: R 42.28m  3/30/2012   PAUL-ANN GAYLE, EDWIN ALLEN 
                28.30m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Marie Forbes                 Vere Technical High     35.29mq
  2 Tyest Bryan                  Hydel High              31.76mq
  3 Seana'kaye Wright            Holy Childhood High     30.84mq
  4 Shania Scott                 St. Jago High           29.02mq
  5 Johnelle Johnson             Edwin Allen High        28.88mq
  6 Kenisha Thompson             Holmwood Techn          28.17m 
  7 Shadae Burgher               Excelsior High          28.11m 
  8 Kimona Williams              Petersfield High        27.95m 
  9 Shadae Richards              Manchester High         26.13m 
 10 Myesha Coyle                 Camperdown High         25.34m 
 11 Daneika Williamson           Convent of Mercy        22.78m 
 12 Angie lee Walcott            Pembroke Hall High      18.52m 
 13 Jeneisha Beckford            Seaforth High           17.27m 
 -- Celine Falconer              St. Andrew High           FOUL 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Kimone Reid                  Edwin Allen High        36.31mq
  2 Shamella Donaldson           Rusea's High            32.47mq
  3 Shaday Hudson                Holmwood Techn          32.11mq
  4 Adrienne Adams               Holy Childhood High     29.81mq
  5 Kayla Mitchel                Petersfield High        29.54mq
  6 Kimberly Lugg                Excelsior High          29.09mq
  7 Janelle Marsh                Dinthill Tech           28.67mq
  8 Rhianna Phipps               Hydel High              28.64mq
  9 Abbigail Parchment           St. Jago High           27.61m 
 10 Natsuya Chance               Vere Technical High     27.18m 
 11 Danielle Sloley              Immaculate              24.31m 
 12 Sherifeina Brooks            Grange Hill High        23.16m 
 13 Sharika Miller               The Queens School       22.53m 
 14 danay Davis                  Happy Grove High        20.02m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: BECOZINC                                              
 Meet Record: R 42.28m  3/30/2012   PAUL-ANN GAYLE, EDWIN ALLEN 
                28.30m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Kimone Reid                  Edwin Allen High        36.31mq
  2 Marie Forbes                 Vere Technical High     35.29mq
  3 Shamella Donaldson           Rusea's High            32.47mq
  4 Shaday Hudson                Holmwood Techn          32.11mq
  5 Tyest Bryan                  Hydel High              31.76mq
  6 Seana'kaye Wright            Holy Childhood High     30.84mq
  7 Adrienne Adams               Holy Childhood High     29.81mq
  8 Kayla Mitchel                Petersfield High        29.54mq
  9 Kimberly Lugg                Excelsior High          29.09mq
 10 Shania Scott                 St. Jago High           29.02mq
 11 Johnelle Johnson             Edwin Allen High        28.88mq
 12 Janelle Marsh                Dinthill Tech           28.67mq
 13 Rhianna Phipps               Hydel High              28.64mq
 14 Kenisha Thompson             Holmwood Techn          28.17m 
 15 Shadae Burgher               Excelsior High          28.11m 
 16 Kimona Williams              Petersfield High        27.95m 
 17 Abbigail Parchment           St. Jago High           27.61m 
 18 Natsuya Chance               Vere Technical High     27.18m 
 19 Shadae Richards              Manchester High         26.13m 
 20 Myesha Coyle                 Camperdown High         25.34m 
 21 Danielle Sloley              Immaculate              24.31m 
 22 Sherifeina Brooks            Grange Hill High        23.16m 
 23 Daneika Williamson           Convent of Mercy        22.78m 
 24 Sharika Miller               The Queens School       22.53m 
 25 danay Davis                  Happy Grove High        20.02m 
 26 Angie lee Walcott            Pembroke Hall High      18.52m 
 27 Jeneisha Beckford            Seaforth High           17.27m 
 -- Celine Falconer              St. Andrew High           FOUL