C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 Long Jump CLASS 3
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: GATORADE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 6.06m  3/31/2012   SAMARA SPENCER, HYDEL                   
                5.50m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Annia Ashley                 Edwin Allen High         5.72mq        8.7
  2 Monief Heslop                Camperdown High          5.61mq        2.4
  3 Adrianna Miller              St. Elizabeth            5.46mq        5.9
  4 Natasha Dudley               Vere Technical High      5.30mq        5.5
  5 Akeliah Ellis                Petersfield High         5.23mq        5.2
  6 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               5.11m         8.8
  6 Faithlyn Irving              Holmwood Techn           5.11m         2.9
  8 Ashalee Brown                Immaculate               5.10m         2.6
  9 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            5.04m         3.3
 10 Reshma Anderson              Holy Childhood High      5.02m         5.5
 10 Iman Francis                 Gaynstead High           5.02m         2.7
 12 Tannekee Strachan            Wolmer's High            5.01m         2.8
 13 Eilika Lane                  Buff Bay High            4.79m         4.7
 14 Kacy-ann Smith               Foga Road High           4.67m         3.8
 15 Shereese Richards            St. Hugh's High          4.44m         3.6
 16 Javanna Campbell             Hampton School           4.19m         5.2
 -- Kristina Davis               St. Andrew High           FOUL         NWI
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High      5.82mq        5.3
  2 Lotavia Brown                Edwin Allen High         5.48mq        5.3
  3 Ruthanne Mcclymont           Manchester High          5.44mq        9.0
  4 Susan Francis                Holmwood Techn           5.35mq        5.4
  5 Jamani Richards              St. Jago High            5.33mq        4.4
  6 Shanika Roberts              Camperdown High          5.32mq        7.1
  7 Shade Parr                   Hydel High               5.29mq        3.6
  8 Anissa Walters               Holy Childhood High      5.22m         3.0
  9 Nicole Henry                 Buff Bay High            5.15m         4.5
 10 Sanique Rose                 Excelsior High           5.02m         4.3
 10 Jordian Phillips             Herbert Morrison         5.02m         3.6
 12 Anelia Martin                St. Catherine High       4.98m         3.6
 13 Janielle Josephs             St. Andrew High          4.83m         1.6
 14 Tamoy Williams               Convent of Mercy         4.57m         5.5
 15 Megan Mcdonald               Happy Grove High         4.51m         5.9
 16 Kimberly Nash                Penwood High             3.96m         2.0
 -- Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High       FOUL         NWI
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: GATORADE                                                         
 Meet Record: R 6.06m  3/31/2012   SAMARA SPENCER, HYDEL                   
                5.50m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High      5.82mq        5.3
  2 Annia Ashley                 Edwin Allen High         5.72mq        8.7
  3 Monief Heslop                Camperdown High          5.61mq        2.4
  4 Lotavia Brown                Edwin Allen High         5.48mq        5.3
  5 Adrianna Miller              St. Elizabeth            5.46mq        5.9
  6 Ruthanne Mcclymont           Manchester High          5.44mq        9.0
  7 Susan Francis                Holmwood Techn           5.35mq        5.4
  8 Jamani Richards              St. Jago High            5.33mq        4.4
  9 Shanika Roberts              Camperdown High          5.32mq        7.1
 10 Natasha Dudley               Vere Technical High      5.30mq        5.5
 11 Shade Parr                   Hydel High               5.29mq        3.6
 12 Akeliah Ellis                Petersfield High         5.23mq        5.2
 13 Anissa Walters               Holy Childhood High      5.22m         3.0
 14 Nicole Henry                 Buff Bay High            5.15m         4.5
 15 Faithlyn Irving              Holmwood Techn           5.11m         2.9
 15 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               5.11m         8.8
 17 Ashalee Brown                Immaculate               5.10m         2.6
 18 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            5.04m         3.3
 19 Iman Francis                 Gaynstead High           5.02m         2.7
 19 Reshma Anderson              Holy Childhood High      5.02m         5.5
 19 Sanique Rose                 Excelsior High           5.02m         4.3
 19 Jordian Phillips             Herbert Morrison         5.02m         3.6
 23 Tannekee Strachan            Wolmer's High            5.01m         2.8
 24 Anelia Martin                St. Catherine High       4.98m         3.6
 25 Janielle Josephs             St. Andrew High          4.83m         1.6
 26 Eilika Lane                  Buff Bay High            4.79m         4.7
 27 Kacy-ann Smith               Foga Road High           4.67m         3.8
 28 Tamoy Williams               Convent of Mercy         4.57m         5.5
 29 Megan Mcdonald               Happy Grove High         4.51m         5.9
 30 Shereese Richards            St. Hugh's High          4.44m         3.6
 31 Javanna Campbell             Hampton School           4.19m         5.2
 32 Kimberly Nash                Penwood High             3.96m         2.0
 -- Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High       FOUL         NWI
 -- Kristina Davis               St. Andrew High           FOUL         NWI