Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 66  Girls 13-14 80 Meter Hurdles CLASS 3
================================================================                   
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                            
 Meet Record: R 11.13  3/16/2013   Rushelle Burton, St. Andrew H                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                    
================================================================                   
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                                 
  1 Shanette Allison             Holmwood Techn           11.41Q                   
  2 Jamara Watson                Convent of Mercy         11.93Q                   
  3 Codesha Lewis                Vere Technical High      11.97q                   
  4 Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High            12.11q                   
  5 Adanna Wallace               Camperdown High          12.36                    
 -- Dominique Scarlett           Spot Valley High            DQ  RULE 168.7        
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7                                                 
  1 Britney Richardson           Holy Childhood High      11.73Q                   
  2 Antonette Black              Edwin Allen High         11.86Q                   
  3 Winsome Harris               St. Elizabeth            11.92q                   
  4 Kaciann Cowan                Excelsior High           12.15q                   
  5 Lamara Distin                Rusea's High             13.51                    
  6 Danielle Coleman             The Queens School        15.23                    
  7 Carla Lawson                 Spot Valley High         20.26                    
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                                 
  1 Kimeone Mcleod               St. Jago High            11.70Q                   
  2 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High      11.81Q                   
  3 Ashley White                 Convent of Mercy         12.16                    
  4 Aduke Jones                  Holy Childhood High      12.31                    
  5 Rackiel Gayle                Edwin Allen High         12.52                    
  6 Shadae Newell                Camperdown High          13.61                    
  7 Trishona Bernard             Green Pond High          14.04                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                                 
  1 Joda Campbell                Hydel High               11.54Q                   
  2 Danella Dawkins              Manchester High          11.85Q                   
  3 Dennene Duffus               Gaynstead High           12.12q                   
  4 Jadia Jackson                Buff Bay High            12.59                    
  5 Aliyah McDonald              Immaculate               12.62                    
  6 Quahana Allen                Green Pond High          13.07                    
  7 Ragan-Lei Phillips           The Queens School        14.60                    
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                                 
  1 Daszay Freeman               Manchester High          11.89Q                   
  2 Ray-donna Lee                Hydel High               12.01Q                   
  3 Maricia Spence               Holmwood Techn           12.08q                   
  4 Shaunelle Riley              Immaculate               12.23                    
  5 Mellica Gordon               St. Jago High            12.23                    
  6 Shaina Marks                 St. Andrew High          12.88                    
  7 Shanela Graham               Hopewell High            13.68                    
  8 Judeen Aird                  Petersfield High         14.68                    
========================================================================           
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                            
 Meet Record: R 11.13  3/16/2013   Rushelle Burton, St. Andrew H                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Shanette Allison             Holmwood Techn           11.41Q -1.0  1           
  2 Joda Campbell                Hydel High               11.54Q -0.9  4           
  3 Kimeone Mcleod               St. Jago High            11.70Q -0.5  3           
  4 Britney Richardson           Holy Childhood High      11.73Q -0.7  2           
  5 Daszay Freeman               Manchester High          11.89Q -0.4  5           
  6 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High      11.81Q -0.5  3           
  7 Danella Dawkins              Manchester High          11.85Q -0.9  4           
  8 Antonette Black              Edwin Allen High         11.86Q -0.7  2           
  9 Jamara Watson                Convent of Mercy         11.93Q -1.0  1           
 10 Ray-donna Lee                Hydel High               12.01Q -0.4  5           
 11 Winsome Harris               St. Elizabeth            11.92q -0.7  2           
 12 Codesha Lewis                Vere Technical High      11.97q -1.0  1           
 13 Maricia Spence               Holmwood Techn           12.08q -0.4  5           
 14 Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High            12.11q -1.0  1           
 15 Dennene Duffus               Gaynstead High           12.12q -0.9  4           
 16 Kaciann Cowan                Excelsior High           12.15q -0.7  2           
 17 Ashley White                 Convent of Mercy         12.16  -0.5  3           
 18 Shaunelle Riley              Immaculate               12.23  -0.4  5           
 19 Mellica Gordon               St. Jago High            12.23  -0.4  5           
 20 Aduke Jones                  Holy Childhood High      12.31  -0.5  3           
 21 Adanna Wallace               Camperdown High          12.36  -1.0  1           
 22 Rackiel Gayle                Edwin Allen High         12.52  -0.5  3           
 23 Jadia Jackson                Buff Bay High            12.59  -0.9  4           
 24 Aliyah McDonald              Immaculate               12.62  -0.9  4           
 25 Shaina Marks                 St. Andrew High          12.88  -0.4  5           
 26 Quahana Allen                Green Pond High          13.07  -0.9  4           
 27 Lamara Distin                Rusea's High             13.51  -0.7  2           
 28 Shadae Newell                Camperdown High          13.61  -0.5  3           
 29 Shanela Graham               Hopewell High            13.68  -0.4  5           
 30 Trishona Bernard             Green Pond High          14.04  -0.5  3           
 31 Ragan-Lei Phillips           The Queens School        14.60  -0.9  4           
 32 Judeen Aird                  Petersfield High         14.68  -0.4  5           
 33 Danielle Coleman             The Queens School        15.23  -0.7  2           
 34 Carla Lawson                 Spot Valley High         20.26  -0.7  2           
 -- Dominique Scarlett           Spot Valley High            DQ  -1.0  1 RULE 168.7