Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
    ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015    
                          National Stadium, Jamaica                           
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash CLASS 3
================================================================              
 Sponsor: CANADIAN EMBASSY                                                    
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims               
================================================================              
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Sanique Walker               Vere Technical High      56.43Q              
  2 Keresa Richardson            St. Mary High            57.45Q              
  3 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          58.37               
  4 Brittany Coley               St. Hugh's High        1:02.84               
  5 Savanah Muir                 Rusea's High           1:04.10               
  6 Latefa Pinnock               Wolmer's High          1:14.66               
 -- Tonyan Doiley                Maggotty High               DQ  RULE 163.3   
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       56.52Q              
  2 Johnelle Thomas              Vere Technical High      57.31Q              
  3 Rehana Christie              St. Jago High            57.52q              
  4 Sabrina Anderson             May Day High             59.65               
  5 Micaiah Davis                Immaculate             1:00.08               
  6 Tuwanna Hyde                 Convent of Mercy       1:02.60               
  7 Sankaya Planner              Greater Portmore       1:02.78               
  8 Carneila Britton             St. Andrew Tech        1:07.07               
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Abigail Brooks               Hydel High               56.83Q              
  2 Sashell Frater               St. Jago High            57.30Q              
  3 Debbie-ann Simpson           Holmwood Techn           57.46q              
  4 Daivia Morgan                Wolmer's High            57.59q              
  5 Kaciann Cowan                Excelsior High         1:01.70               
  6 Abby-gay Buckham             Convent of Mercy       1:02.23               
  7 Alyssa Williams              McGrath High           1:05.07               
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Tasinia Mothersill           Albert Town High         57.34Q              
  2 Janielle Josephs             St. Andrew High          57.45Q              
  3 Nadesha Wallace              Holmwood Techn           57.73               
  4 Shaquena Foote               Petersfield High       1:00.05               
  5 Terisa Allen                 Guys Hill High         1:02.29               
  6 Amani Cooke                  Campion College        1:03.43               
  7 Kadian Wright                Central High           1:08.56               
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High             57.07Q              
  2 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               57.27Q              
  3 Shaneil Smith                St. Elizabeth            57.38q              
  4 Celine Campbell              St. Mary High            58.22               
  5 Brittaney Orr                Buff Bay High          1:00.93               
  6 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High        1:01.83               
  7 Danielle Coleman             The Queens School      1:11.11               
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                         
  1 Nadine Rose                  Edwin Allen High         57.89Q              
  2 Michaela Lewis               Manchester High          58.71Q              
  3 Kimara Francis               Seaforth High            59.27               
  4 Hisheeno Stewart             Grange Hill High         59.50               
  5 Shanique James               Lacovia High           1:00.05               
  6 Sioney Irving                Spot Valley High       1:02.36               
  7 Shelleeda Mcbean             Claude McKay High      1:03.55               
 -- Colleen Bell                 Pembroke Hall High         DNF               
===================================================================           
 Sponsor: CANADIAN EMBASSY                                                    
 Meet Record: R 52.52  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#           
===================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 Sanique Walker               Vere Technical High      56.43Q  1           
  2 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       56.52Q  2           
  3 Abigail Brooks               Hydel High               56.83Q  3           
  4 Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High             57.07Q  5           
  5 Tasinia Mothersill           Albert Town High         57.34Q  4           
  6 Nadine Rose                  Edwin Allen High         57.89Q  6           
  7 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               57.27Q  5           
  8 Sashell Frater               St. Jago High            57.30Q  3           
  9 Johnelle Thomas              Vere Technical High      57.31Q  2           
 10 Janielle Josephs             St. Andrew High          57.45Q  4           
 10 Keresa Richardson            St. Mary High            57.45Q  1           
 12 Michaela Lewis               Manchester High          58.71Q  6           
 13 Shaneil Smith                St. Elizabeth            57.38q  5           
 14 Debbie-ann Simpson           Holmwood Techn           57.46q  3           
 15 Rehana Christie              St. Jago High            57.52q  2           
 16 Daivia Morgan                Wolmer's High            57.59q  3           
 17 Nadesha Wallace              Holmwood Techn           57.73   4           
 18 Celine Campbell              St. Mary High            58.22   5           
 19 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          58.37   1           
 20 Kimara Francis               Seaforth High            59.27   6           
 21 Hisheeno Stewart             Grange Hill High         59.50   6           
 22 Sabrina Anderson             May Day High             59.65   2           
 23 Shanique James               Lacovia High           1:00.05   6           
 23 Shaquena Foote               Petersfield High       1:00.05   4           
 25 Micaiah Davis                Immaculate             1:00.08   2           
 26 Brittaney Orr                Buff Bay High          1:00.93   5           
 27 Kaciann Cowan                Excelsior High         1:01.70   3           
 28 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High        1:01.83   5           
 29 Abby-gay Buckham             Convent of Mercy       1:02.23   3           
 30 Terisa Allen                 Guys Hill High         1:02.29   4           
 31 Sioney Irving                Spot Valley High       1:02.36   6           
 32 Tuwanna Hyde                 Convent of Mercy       1:02.60   2           
 33 Sankaya Planner              Greater Portmore       1:02.78   2           
 34 Brittany Coley               St. Hugh's High        1:02.84   1           
 35 Amani Cooke                  Campion College        1:03.43   4           
 36 Shelleeda Mcbean             Claude McKay High      1:03.55   6           
 37 Savanah Muir                 Rusea's High           1:04.10   1           
 38 Alyssa Williams              McGrath High           1:05.07   3           
 39 Carneila Britton             St. Andrew Tech        1:07.07   2           
 40 Kadian Wright                Central High           1:08.56   4           
 41 Danielle Coleman             The Queens School      1:11.11   5           
 42 Latefa Pinnock               Wolmer's High          1:14.66   1           
 -- Colleen Bell                 Pembroke Hall High         DNF   6           
 -- Tonyan Doiley                Maggotty High               DQ   1 RULE 163.3