Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
      ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015       
                             National Stadium, Jamaica                             
 
Event 62  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash CLASS 3
================================================================                   
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                            
 Meet Record: R 23.11  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                    
================================================================                   
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                                 
  1 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      25.05Q                   
  2 Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High             25.70Q                   
  3 Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High      26.45                    
  4 Breanyl Baker                Convent of Mercy         26.71                    
  5 Monique Campbell             St. Hugh's High          27.06                    
  6 Sabeba Newby                 Dinthill Tech            27.79                    
  7 Shannar Grant                Bog Walk High            27.80                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                                 
  1 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            24.60Q                   
  2 Shavell Riley                Edwin Allen High         25.76Q                   
  3 Tiffany Clarke               Bog Walk High            25.95q                   
  4 Capri Mais-Edwards           Immaculate               26.48                    
  5 Monique Remy                 Ardenne High             27.13                    
  6 Samoya Salmon                Bridgeport High          27.20                    
  7 Kasonia Smith                May Day High             27.43                    
  8 Paulette Watson              Herbert Morrison         28.06                    
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                                 
  1 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       24.86Q                   
  2 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               25.25Q                   
  3 Patricia Brown               Edwin Allen High         25.34q                   
  4 Hisheeno Stewart             Grange Hill High         26.00q                   
  5 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           26.09q                   
  6 Megan Holung                 Glenmuir High            26.88                    
  7 Keayana Wisdom               Belair High              27.44                    
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                                  
  1 Toni-ann Reid                St. Jago High            25.29Q                   
  2 Kavia Francis                Manchester High          25.37Q                   
  3 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          26.10q                   
  4 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            26.45                    
  5 Kimoya Kelly                 Petersfield High         26.75                    
  6 Shenika Wright               Winston Jones High       26.83                    
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.7                                                 
  1 Michae Harriott              Holmwood Techn           25.08Q                   
  2 Shantelle Riley              Immaculate               25.09Q                   
  3 Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High            26.26q                   
  4 Shanique James               Lacovia High             27.51                    
  5 Shackera Anderson            Bellefield High          27.66                    
  6 Nicketer Suckoo              Ewarton High             27.92                    
 -- Annalee Shaw                 St. Thomas Tech            DNF                    
 -- Keresa Richardson            St. Mary High               DQ  rule 163.3        
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.3                                                 
  1 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         25.33Q                   
  2 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      25.82Q                   
  3 Bridgette Campbell           Marcus Garve             26.76                    
  4 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High          27.38                    
  5 Nyoka Manning                Denbigh High             27.66                    
 -- Carla Lawson                 Spot Valley High            FS                    
 -- Britaney Campbell            The Queens School           DQ  rule 163.3        
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9                                                 
  1 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      25.03Q                   
  2 Kishawna Wallace             Holmwood Techn           25.22Q                   
  3 Jada Newell                  St. Andrew High          26.37                    
  4 Alliyah Allwood              Old Harbour High         26.38                    
  5 Octavia Dunn                 Holy Childhood High      26.57                    
  6 Merrica Butler               Mavis Bank High          26.58                    
  7 Chienelle Mattison           Excelsior High           26.59                    
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.8                                                 
  1 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               24.94Q                   
  2 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           25.00Q                   
  3 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           25.85q                   
  4 Angel Cranston               Holy Childhood High      26.21q                   
  5 Kedekia Ricketts             Claude McKay High        27.14                    
  6 Javanna Campbell             Hampton School           27.58                    
  7 Kadian Wright                Central High             28.53                    
  8 Daneeka Silburn              Seaforth High            28.80                    
========================================================================           
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                            
 Meet Record: R 23.11  2001        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#           
========================================================================           
Preliminaries                                                                      
  1 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            24.60Q +0.0  2           
  2 Anna-Kay Allen               St. Catherine High       24.86Q -0.4  3           
  3 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               24.94Q -2.8  8           
  4 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      25.03Q -2.9  7           
  5 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      25.05Q +0.0  1           
  6 Michae Harriott              Holmwood Techn           25.08Q -3.7  5           
  7 Toni-ann Reid                St. Jago High            25.29Q  0.7  4           
  8 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         25.33Q -3.3  6           
  9 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           25.00Q -2.8  8           
 10 Shantelle Riley              Immaculate               25.09Q -3.7  5           
 11 Kishawna Wallace             Holmwood Techn           25.22Q -2.9  7           
 12 Jada Martin                  Hydel High               25.25Q -0.4  3           
 13 Kavia Francis                Manchester High          25.37Q  0.7  4           
 14 Shanamarie Staple            Lacovia High             25.70Q +0.0  1           
 15 Shavell Riley                Edwin Allen High         25.76Q +0.0  2           
 16 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      25.82Q -3.3  6           
 17 Patricia Brown               Edwin Allen High         25.34q -0.4  3           
 18 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           25.85q -2.8  8           
 19 Tiffany Clarke               Bog Walk High            25.95q +0.0  2           
 20 Hisheeno Stewart             Grange Hill High         26.00q -0.4  3           
 21 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           26.09q -0.4  3           
 22 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          26.10q  0.7  4           
 23 Angel Cranston               Holy Childhood High      26.21q -2.8  8           
 24 Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High            26.26q -3.7  5           
 25 Jada Newell                  St. Andrew High          26.37  -2.9  7           
 26 Alliyah Allwood              Old Harbour High         26.38  -2.9  7           
 27 Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High      26.45  +0.0  1           
 28 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            26.45   0.7  4           
 29 Capri Mais-Edwards           Immaculate               26.48  +0.0  2           
 30 Octavia Dunn                 Holy Childhood High      26.57  -2.9  7           
 31 Merrica Butler               Mavis Bank High          26.58  -2.9  7           
 32 Chienelle Mattison           Excelsior High           26.59  -2.9  7           
 33 Breanyl Baker                Convent of Mercy         26.71  +0.0  1           
 34 Kimoya Kelly                 Petersfield High         26.75   0.7  4           
 35 Bridgette Campbell           Marcus Garve             26.76  -3.3  6           
 36 Shenika Wright               Winston Jones High       26.83   0.7  4           
 37 Megan Holung                 Glenmuir High            26.88  -0.4  3           
 38 Monique Campbell             St. Hugh's High          27.06  +0.0  1           
 39 Monique Remy                 Ardenne High             27.13  +0.0  2           
 40 Kedekia Ricketts             Claude McKay High        27.14  -2.8  8           
 41 Samoya Salmon                Bridgeport High          27.20  +0.0  2           
 42 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High          27.38  -3.3  6           
 43 Kasonia Smith                May Day High             27.43  +0.0  2           
 44 Keayana Wisdom               Belair High              27.44  -0.4  3           
 45 Shanique James               Lacovia High             27.51  -3.7  5           
 46 Javanna Campbell             Hampton School           27.58  -2.8  8           
 47 Shackera Anderson            Bellefield High          27.66  -3.7  5           
 48 Nyoka Manning                Denbigh High             27.66  -3.3  6           
 49 Sabeba Newby                 Dinthill Tech            27.79  +0.0  1           
 50 Shannar Grant                Bog Walk High            27.80  +0.0  1           
 51 Nicketer Suckoo              Ewarton High             27.92  -3.7  5           
 52 Paulette Watson              Herbert Morrison         28.06  +0.0  2           
 53 Kadian Wright                Central High             28.53  -2.8  8           
 54 Daneeka Silburn              Seaforth High            28.80  -2.8  8           
 -- Carla Lawson                 Spot Valley High            FS  -3.3  6           
 -- Annalee Shaw                 St. Thomas Tech            DNF  -3.7  5           
 -- Keresa Richardson            St. Mary High               DQ  -3.7  5 rule 163.3
 -- Britaney Campbell            The Queens School           DQ  -3.3  6 rule 163.3