Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash CLASS 3
================================================================        
 Sponsor: JTA CO-OP CREDIT UNION                                        
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/30/2012   SHAUNA HELPS, WOLMERS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0                                      
  1 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            12.11Q        
  2 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           12.62Q        
  3 Ashley White                 Convent of Mercy         12.88         
  4 Daneil Buggam                Lacovia High             13.23         
  5 Kasonia Smith                May Day High             13.45         
  6 Rassheniya Johnson           Green Pond High          14.42         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5                                      
  1 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         12.57Q        
  2 Jhanta Grossette             Tacius Golding High      12.99Q        
  3 Bridgette Campbell           Marcus Garve             13.02         
  4 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            13.15         
  5 Kevi-Ann Stewart             Excelsior High           13.36         
  6 Candices Hall                Balaclava High           13.51         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               12.33Q        
  2 Alliyah Allwood              Old Harbour High         12.77Q        
  3 Abbigayle Mitchell           Manchester High          12.90         
  4 Giselle White                The Queens School        13.03         
  5 Shanae Reid                  Spot Valley High         13.20         
  6 Ginnel Dawkins               Muschett High            13.46         
  7 Lacey-ann Lawrence           Titchfield High          13.46         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                      
  1 Ray-donna Lee                Hydel High               12.47Q        
  2 Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High            12.70Q        
  3 Shantae Simpson              Herbert Morrison         12.76         
  4 Shuwayne Brown               St. Andrew High          13.28         
  5 Hisheeno Stewart             Grange Hill High         13.36         
  6 Monique Campbell             St. Hugh's High          13.54         
  7 Ashkieba Powell              Belair High              13.58         
  8 Marika Thomas                McGrath High             14.17         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                      
  1 Shanette Allison             Holmwood Techn           12.26Q        
  2 Shantelle Riley              Immaculate               12.31Q        
  3 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           12.63q        
  4 Britney Richardson           Holy Childhood High      12.78         
  5 Monique Remy                 Ardenne High             13.18         
  6 Neshkafay Johnson            Hampton School           13.30         
  7 Shandace Mason               Brown's Town High        13.40         
  8 Shavel Cooper                Westwood High            14.10         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4                                      
  1 Shaunelle Wallace            Immaculate               12.42Q        
  2 Antonette Black              Edwin Allen High         12.64Q        
  3 sudene Patterson             Jonathan Grant High      12.77         
  4 Nicole Henry                 Buff Bay High            12.97         
  5 Samoya Salmon                Bridgeport High          13.16         
  6 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High          13.25         
  7 Shavanise Cox                Rhodes Hall High         13.28         
 -- Jeanae Robinson              St. Andrew High             FS         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1                                      
  1 Katherine Barnes             St. Elizabeth            12.55Q        
  2 Shavell Riley                Edwin Allen High         12.57Q        
  3 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           12.93         
  4 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          13.06         
  5 Megan Holung                 Glenmuir High            13.12         
  6 Keayana Wisdom               Belair High              13.14         
  7 Letanya Mcdonald             Green Island High        13.52         
  8 Colleen Bell                 Pembroke Hall High       13.75         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7                                      
  1 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      12.37Q        
  2 Shontell Forbes              Camperdown High          12.49Q        
  3 Daneia Cousins               Buff Bay High            12.94         
  4 Georgette Daley              Winston Jones High       13.21         
  5 Tasheka Cordwell             St. Elizabeth            13.23         
  6 Desonya Mcknight             Maggotty High            13.39         
  7 Ramona James                 B. B. Coke High          13.98         
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Toni-ann Reid                St. Jago High            12.46Q        
  2 Tiffany Clarke               Bog Walk High            12.55Q        
  3 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      12.59q        
  4 Sabeba Newby                 Dinthill Tech            13.36         
  5 Lacian Greenland             Guys Hill High           13.58         
  6 Tiara Myrie                  American Int             13.63         
  7 Cleona Welch                 Central High             13.72         
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5                                     
  1 Carla Lawson                 Spot Valley High         12.36Q        
  2 Michae Harriott              Holmwood Techn           12.60Q        
  3 Charnelle Williams           Camperdown High          12.67         
  4 Kedekia Ricketts             Claude McKay High        13.01         
  5 Alexia Davis                 Herbert Morrison         13.18         
  6 Thalia Dobson                The Queens School        13.27         
  7 Shackera Anderson            Bellefield High          13.40         
  8 Jhadacia Garrick             York Castle High         13.44         
Heat  11 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                      
  1 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      12.50Q        
  2 Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High      12.62Q        
  3 Octavia Dunn                 Holy Childhood High      12.80         
  4 Merrica Butler               Mavis Bank High          12.94         
  5 Anna-kay Morris              Petersfield High         13.28         
  6 Danielle Lambert             Denbigh High             13.46         
  7 Davella Frith                Innswood High            13.59         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: JTA CO-OP CREDIT UNION                                        
 Meet Record: R 11.50  3/30/2012   SHAUNA HELPS, WOLMERS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kimone Shaw                  St. Jago High            12.11Q -2.0  1
  2 Shanette Allison             Holmwood Techn           12.26Q -0.3  5
  3 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               12.33Q -1.5  3
  4 Carla Lawson                 Spot Valley High         12.36Q -2.5 10
  5 T-Anna Dawkins               Vere Technical High      12.37Q -1.7  8
  6 Shaunelle Wallace            Immaculate               12.42Q -1.4  6
  7 Toni-ann Reid                St. Jago High            12.46Q -1.2  9
  8 Ray-donna Lee                Hydel High               12.47Q -0.5  4
  9 Tirecia Walcott              Vere Technical High      12.50Q  0.2 11
 10 Katherine Barnes             St. Elizabeth            12.55Q -2.1  7
 11 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         12.57Q -2.5  2
 12 Shantelle Riley              Immaculate               12.31Q -0.3  5
 13 Shontell Forbes              Camperdown High          12.49Q -1.7  8
 14 Tiffany Clarke               Bog Walk High            12.55Q -1.2  9
 15 Shavell Riley                Edwin Allen High         12.57Q -2.1  7
 16 Michae Harriott              Holmwood Techn           12.60Q -2.5 10
 17 Sankyaw Tulloch              Tacius Golding High      12.62Q  0.2 11
 17 Iyanna Jackson               Excelsior High           12.62Q -2.0  1
 19 Antonette Black              Edwin Allen High         12.64Q -1.4  6
 20 Derrangello Ellis            Wolmer's High            12.70Q -0.5  4
 21 Alliyah Allwood              Old Harbour High         12.77Q -1.5  3
 22 Jhanta Grossette             Tacius Golding High      12.99Q -2.5  2
 23 Kemba Nelson                 Mount Alvernia High      12.59q -1.2  9
 24 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           12.63q -0.3  5
 25 Charnelle Williams           Camperdown High          12.67  -2.5 10
 26 Shantae Simpson              Herbert Morrison         12.76  -0.5  4
 27 sudene Patterson             Jonathan Grant High      12.77  -1.4  6
 28 Britney Richardson           Holy Childhood High      12.78  -0.3  5
 29 Octavia Dunn                 Holy Childhood High      12.80   0.2 11
 30 Ashley White                 Convent of Mercy         12.88  -2.0  1
 31 Abbigayle Mitchell           Manchester High          12.90  -1.5  3
 32 De'jeunea Wolfe              Gaynstead High           12.93  -2.1  7
 33 Daneia Cousins               Buff Bay High            12.94  -1.7  8
 34 Merrica Butler               Mavis Bank High          12.94   0.2 11
 35 Nicole Henry                 Buff Bay High            12.97  -1.4  6
 36 Kedekia Ricketts             Claude McKay High        13.01  -2.5 10
 37 Bridgette Campbell           Marcus Garve             13.02  -2.5  2
 38 Giselle White                The Queens School        13.03  -1.5  3
 39 Kara Sampath                 Frome Technical          13.06  -2.1  7
 40 Megan Holung                 Glenmuir High            13.12  -2.1  7
 41 Keayana Wisdom               Belair High              13.14  -2.1  7
 42 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            13.15  -2.5  2
 43 Samoya Salmon                Bridgeport High          13.16  -1.4  6
 44 Alexia Davis                 Herbert Morrison         13.18  -2.5 10
 45 Monique Remy                 Ardenne High             13.18  -0.3  5
 46 Shanae Reid                  Spot Valley High         13.20  -1.5  3
 47 Georgette Daley              Winston Jones High       13.21  -1.7  8
 48 Daneil Buggam                Lacovia High             13.23  -2.0  1
 49 Tasheka Cordwell             St. Elizabeth            13.23  -1.7  8
 50 Nackala Allen                B. B. Coke High          13.25  -1.4  6
 51 Thalia Dobson                The Queens School        13.27  -2.5 10
 52 Shuwayne Brown               St. Andrew High          13.28  -0.5  4
 53 Shavanise Cox                Rhodes Hall High         13.28  -1.4  6
 54 Anna-kay Morris              Petersfield High         13.28   0.2 11
 55 Neshkafay Johnson            Hampton School           13.30  -0.3  5
 56 Kevi-Ann Stewart             Excelsior High           13.36  -2.5  2
 57 Hisheeno Stewart             Grange Hill High         13.36  -0.5  4
 58 Sabeba Newby                 Dinthill Tech            13.36  -1.2  9
 59 Desonya Mcknight             Maggotty High            13.39  -1.7  8
 60 Shandace Mason               Brown's Town High        13.40  -0.3  5
 61 Shackera Anderson            Bellefield High          13.40  -2.5 10
 62 Jhadacia Garrick             York Castle High         13.44  -2.5 10
 63 Kasonia Smith                May Day High             13.45  -2.0  1
 64 Ginnel Dawkins               Muschett High            13.46  -1.5  3
 65 Lacey-ann Lawrence           Titchfield High          13.46  -1.5  3
 66 Danielle Lambert             Denbigh High             13.46   0.2 11
 67 Candices Hall                Balaclava High           13.51  -2.5  2
 68 Letanya Mcdonald             Green Island High        13.52  -2.1  7
 69 Monique Campbell             St. Hugh's High          13.54  -0.5  4
 70 Lacian Greenland             Guys Hill High           13.58  -1.2  9
 71 Ashkieba Powell              Belair High              13.58  -0.5  4
 72 Davella Frith                Innswood High            13.59   0.2 11
 73 Tiara Myrie                  American Int             13.63  -1.2  9
 74 Cleona Welch                 Central High             13.72  -1.2  9
 75 Colleen Bell                 Pembroke Hall High       13.75  -2.1  7
 76 Ramona James                 B. B. Coke High          13.98  -1.7  8
 77 Shavel Cooper                Westwood High            14.10  -0.3  5
 78 Marika Thomas                McGrath High             14.17  -0.5  4
 79 Rassheniya Johnson           Green Pond High          14.42  -2.0  1
 -- Jeanae Robinson              St. Andrew High             FS  -1.4  6