C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/2
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 60  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw CLASS 2
================================================================
 Sponsor: LIME                                                  
 Meet Record: R 46.64m  3/29/2012   GLENEVE GRANGE, HOLMWOOD    
                32.00m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Shyledeen Smith              Petersfield High        40.97mq
  2 Shakira Stewart              St. Jago High           38.31mq
  3 Jamila Brown                 St. Catherine High      36.34mq
  4 Georgetta Samuels            Holmwood Techn          36.20mq
  5 Kerrayne Fray                St. Andrew High         35.52mq
  6 Joel Robinson                Hydel High              34.30mq
  7 Fiona Richards               Buff Bay High           33.34mq
  8 Kisean Palmer                St. Hugh's High         33.29mq
  9 Kadian Clarke                Immaculate              32.64mq
 10 Bryanna Thompson             Excelsior High          32.33mq
 11 Sabrina Mcdonald             Oberlin High            29.58m 
 12 Annabelle Ellis              Convent of Mercy        29.26m 
 13 Roberta Wray                 Happy Grove High        21.65m 
 -- Sheika Mcpherson             Edwin Allen High          FOUL 
 -- Kenesha May                  Clarendon College         FOUL 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Avery Pryce                  Vere Technical High     39.32mq
  2 Devia Brown                  Hydel High              38.35mq
  3 Yanike Henry                 St. Jago High           35.75mq
  4 Coya Christie                Wolmer's High           34.28mq
  5 Rochelle-Ann Bailey          Edwin Allen High        34.17mq
  6 Tavia Ranger                 Camperdown High         32.97mq
  7 Charlene Patterson           Excelsior High          32.50mq
  8 Raphana Brown                Buff Bay High           32.37mq
  9 Gabrielle Bailey             St. Andrew High         31.02m 
 10 Ashley Jarman                Convent of Mercy        30.73m 
 11 Samara Dewar                 Immaculate              29.96m 
 12 Tashae Salmon                Mona High               27.01m 
 13 Ameila Facey                 Petersfield High        26.90m 
 -- Anikia Dixon                 Mount Alvernia High       FOUL 
 -- Anna-kay Ramsay              Morant Bay High           FOUL 
 -- Chekelia Medley              Holmwood Techn            FOUL 
 -- Kessanni Kerr                Rusea's High              FOUL 
 -- Survina Ricketts             Frome Technical           FOUL 
================================================================
 Sponsor: LIME                                                  
 Meet Record: R 46.64m  3/29/2012   GLENEVE GRANGE, HOLMWOOD    
                32.00m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Shyledeen Smith              Petersfield High        40.97mq
  2 Avery Pryce                  Vere Technical High     39.32mq
  3 Devia Brown                  Hydel High              38.35mq
  4 Shakira Stewart              St. Jago High           38.31mq
  5 Jamila Brown                 St. Catherine High      36.34mq
  6 Georgetta Samuels            Holmwood Techn          36.20mq
  7 Yanike Henry                 St. Jago High           35.75mq
  8 Kerrayne Fray                St. Andrew High         35.52mq
  9 Joel Robinson                Hydel High              34.30mq
 10 Coya Christie                Wolmer's High           34.28mq
 11 Rochelle-Ann Bailey          Edwin Allen High        34.17mq
 12 Fiona Richards               Buff Bay High           33.34mq
 13 Kisean Palmer                St. Hugh's High         33.29mq
 14 Tavia Ranger                 Camperdown High         32.97mq
 15 Kadian Clarke                Immaculate              32.64mq
 16 Charlene Patterson           Excelsior High          32.50mq
 17 Raphana Brown                Buff Bay High           32.37mq
 18 Bryanna Thompson             Excelsior High          32.33mq
 19 Gabrielle Bailey             St. Andrew High         31.02m 
 20 Ashley Jarman                Convent of Mercy        30.73m 
 21 Samara Dewar                 Immaculate              29.96m 
 22 Sabrina Mcdonald             Oberlin High            29.58m 
 23 Annabelle Ellis              Convent of Mercy        29.26m 
 24 Tashae Salmon                Mona High               27.01m 
 25 Ameila Facey                 Petersfield High        26.90m 
 26 Roberta Wray                 Happy Grove High        21.65m 
 -- Kenesha May                  Clarendon College         FOUL 
 -- Anikia Dixon                 Mount Alvernia High       FOUL 
 -- Kessanni Kerr                Rusea's High              FOUL 
 -- Survina Ricketts             Frome Technical           FOUL 
 -- Chekelia Medley              Holmwood Techn            FOUL 
 -- Anna-kay Ramsay              Morant Bay High           FOUL 
 -- Sheika Mcpherson             Edwin Allen High          FOUL