C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
  ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015   
                         National Stadium, Jamaica                         
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 Long Jump CLASS 2
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: HUAWEI                                                           
 Meet Record: R 6.43m  3/25/2010   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER              
                5.30m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Trishauna Hemmings           Glengoffe High           5.82mq        0.4
  2 Nhayilla Renteria            St. Jago High            5.62mq        1.2
  3 Brianna Thomas               Holmwood Techn           5.53mq        3.0
  4 Leone Farquharson            Campion College          5.48mq        1.9
  5 Isheena Belnavis             Hydel High               5.31mq        0.8
  5 Tanique Cameron              Edwin Allen High         5.31mq        1.0
  7 Rushellee Jones              Buff Bay High            5.21m         1.2
  8 Myesha Nott                  Rusea's High             5.12m         1.1
  9 Jessica Williams             Merl Grove High          4.91m        -0.2
 10 Ashneak Russell              Manchester High          4.84m         1.4
 11 Keeva Barrett                Gaynstead High           4.77m         1.9
 12 Kacean Ferguson              St. Andrew Tech          4.72m         2.9
 13 Chelicia Haughton            Camperdown High          4.70m         0.3
 14 Francis Ottey                Green Island High        4.64m        -0.1
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Lorean Murray                St. Andrew High          5.68mq        2.2
  2 Hadiya Gray                  St. Andrew Tech          5.40mq        0.9
  2 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               5.40mq        1.4
  4 Tissanna Hickling            St. Jago High            5.36mq        0.7
  5 Ashley Mullings              Ardenne High             5.35mq       +0.0
  5 Keneva Headley               Holmwood Techn           5.35mq        2.4
  7 Ave-Anna Venair              Excelsior High           5.31mq        0.5
  8 Danielle Spence              Wolmer's High            5.13m         0.3
  9 Brittany Edwards             The Queens School        4.97m         1.3
 10 Ajoya Hyatt                  Manchester High          4.96m         0.9
 11 Brittany Campbell            Edwin Allen High         4.61m         1.0
 12 Theana Fraser                Oberlin High             4.57m         0.9
 13 Arieka Smith                 Vere Technical High      4.55m         2.1
 14 Donya Allen                  B. B. Coke High          4.47m         0.9
===========================================================================
 Sponsor: HUAWEI                                                           
 Meet Record: R 6.43m  3/25/2010   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER              
                5.30m  Q Qualify to final                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                              
  1 Trishauna Hemmings           Glengoffe High           5.82mq        0.4
  2 Lorean Murray                St. Andrew High          5.68mq        2.2
  3 Nhayilla Renteria            St. Jago High            5.62mq        1.2
  4 Brianna Thomas               Holmwood Techn           5.53mq        3.0
  5 Leone Farquharson            Campion College          5.48mq        1.9
  6 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               5.40mq        1.4
  6 Hadiya Gray                  St. Andrew Tech          5.40mq        0.9
  8 Tissanna Hickling            St. Jago High            5.36mq        0.7
  9 Ashley Mullings              Ardenne High             5.35mq       +0.0
  9 Keneva Headley               Holmwood Techn           5.35mq        2.4
 11 Isheena Belnavis             Hydel High               5.31mq        0.8
 11 Tanique Cameron              Edwin Allen High         5.31mq        1.0
 11 Ave-Anna Venair              Excelsior High           5.31mq        0.5
 14 Rushellee Jones              Buff Bay High            5.21m         1.2
 15 Danielle Spence              Wolmer's High            5.13m         0.3
 16 Myesha Nott                  Rusea's High             5.12m         1.1
 17 Brittany Edwards             The Queens School        4.97m         1.3
 18 Ajoya Hyatt                  Manchester High          4.96m         0.9
 19 Jessica Williams             Merl Grove High          4.91m        -0.2
 20 Ashneak Russell              Manchester High          4.84m         1.4
 21 Keeva Barrett                Gaynstead High           4.77m         1.9
 22 Kacean Ferguson              St. Andrew Tech          4.72m         2.9
 23 Chelicia Haughton            Camperdown High          4.70m         0.3
 24 Francis Ottey                Green Island High        4.64m        -0.1
 25 Brittany Campbell            Edwin Allen High         4.61m         1.0
 26 Theana Fraser                Oberlin High             4.57m         0.9
 27 Arieka Smith                 Vere Technical High      4.55m         2.1
 28 Donya Allen                  B. B. Coke High          4.47m         0.9