Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 56  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles CLASS 2
================================================================        
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                               
 Meet Record: R 13.38  3/15/2013   Peta Gaye Williams, Camperdow        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 Janeek Brown                 Wolmer's High            13.82Q        
  2 Patrice Moody                Edwin Allen High         13.89Q        
  3 Gabrielle McDonald           Holmwood Techn           14.04q        
  4 Rushelle Burton              St. Andrew High          14.11q        
  5 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      14.39q        
  6 Trenee Nelson                The Queens School        15.46         
  7 Rennae Pearson               Herbert Morrison         16.04         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6                                      
  1 Safiya Thompson              St. Jago High            13.92Q        
  2 Sidney Marshall              Manchester High          13.93Q        
  3 Ruth-Ann Roye                Hydel High               14.23q        
  4 Khamoy Farquharson           Edwin Allen High         14.62q        
  5 Demisha Roswell              Vere Technical High      14.63         
  6 Sasheka Lynch                Mount Alvernia High      15.16         
  7 Basilla Haughton             Rusea's High             15.73         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 Nicolee Foster               Holmwood Techn           14.29Q        
  2 Brittani Thompson            Hydel High               14.42Q        
  3 Chris-ann Bryan              Wolmer's High            14.59q        
  4 Rich-Ann Archer              Convent of Mercy         15.25         
  5 Kaydean Vassell              St. Andrew High          15.49         
  6 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               16.02         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                      
  1 Trishauna Hemmings           Glengoffe High           13.82Q        
  2 Tissanna Hickling            St. Jago High            14.10Q        
  3 Shanice Burrell              Buff Bay High            14.37q        
  4 Patrice Watson               Manchester High          14.40q        
  5 Tashauna Griffiths           Excelsior High           15.08         
  6 Danika Ferguson              The Queens School        15.44         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                               
 Meet Record: R 13.38  3/15/2013   Peta Gaye Williams, Camperdown H     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Janeek Brown                 Wolmer's High            13.82Q -0.2  1
  2 Trishauna Hemmings           Glengoffe High           13.82Q -0.3  4
  3 Safiya Thompson              St. Jago High            13.92Q -0.6  2
  4 Nicolee Foster               Holmwood Techn           14.29Q -1.6  3
  5 Patrice Moody                Edwin Allen High         13.89Q -0.2  1
  6 Sidney Marshall              Manchester High          13.93Q -0.6  2
  7 Tissanna Hickling            St. Jago High            14.10Q -0.3  4
  8 Brittani Thompson            Hydel High               14.42Q -1.6  3
  9 Gabrielle McDonald           Holmwood Techn           14.04q -0.2  1
 10 Rushelle Burton              St. Andrew High          14.11q -0.2  1
 11 Ruth-Ann Roye                Hydel High               14.23q -0.6  2
 12 Shanice Burrell              Buff Bay High            14.37q -0.3  4
 13 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      14.39q -0.2  1
 14 Patrice Watson               Manchester High          14.40q -0.3  4
 15 Chris-ann Bryan              Wolmer's High            14.59q -1.6  3
 16 Khamoy Farquharson           Edwin Allen High         14.62q -0.6  2
 17 Demisha Roswell              Vere Technical High      14.63  -0.6  2
 18 Tashauna Griffiths           Excelsior High           15.08  -0.3  4
 19 Sasheka Lynch                Mount Alvernia High      15.16  -0.6  2
 20 Rich-Ann Archer              Convent of Mercy         15.25  -1.6  3
 21 Danika Ferguson              The Queens School        15.44  -0.3  4
 22 Trenee Nelson                The Queens School        15.46  -0.2  1
 23 Kaydean Vassell              St. Andrew High          15.49  -1.6  3
 24 Basilla Haughton             Rusea's High             15.73  -0.6  2
 25 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               16.02  -1.6  3
 26 Rennae Pearson               Herbert Morrison         16.04  -0.2  1