Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 52  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash CLASS 2
================================================================        
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 23.13  2002        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Shellece Clark               Edwin Allen High         24.18Q        
  2 Jody-ann Petrie              St. Jago High            25.05Q        
  3 Michaelia Jonas              Convent of Mercy         25.33         
  4 Kaydean Vassell              St. Andrew High          25.74         
  5 Tasha Bailey                 Tacius Golding High      26.07         
  6 Anna-kay Miller              Green Pond High          26.52         
  7 Melesha Samuels              Muschett High            26.60         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Angielee Jackson             Green Island High        25.17Q        
  2 Ayeshia Morgan               St. Jago High            25.28Q        
  3 Krissancia Sang              St. Andrew Tech          25.42         
  3 Dominique Higgins            St. Hugh's High          25.42         
  5 Braeanna Scott               Immaculate               26.97         
  6 Devonica Gordon              Tacky High               27.10         
  7 Antonique Thompson           Dinthill Tech            28.14         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                      
  1 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               24.57Q        
  2 Cishannie Williams           St. Catherine High       24.99Q        
  3 Amoy Mairs                   Frome Technical          25.21q        
  4 Tamara Thomas                Gaynstead High           25.28         
  5 Shana Deen Bartley           Bellefield High          25.40         
  6 Shamika Burton               Holy Childhood High      25.41         
  7 Ashley Thompson              Seaforth High            27.04         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 Kasheika Cameron             Edwin Allen High         24.41Q        
  2 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      25.03Q        
  3 Kellian Kelly                Wolmer's High            25.28         
  4 Leacea Robinson              Holmwood Techn           25.30         
  5 Sharikae Campbell            Charlemont High          26.85         
  6 Shanique McKenzie            Westwood High            27.15         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                      
  1 Taqece Duggan                Hydel High               24.73Q        
  2 Christine Irving             Holmwood Techn           24.84Q        
  3 Kimorla Muschette            Denbigh High             25.25q        
  4 Davia Cameron                Mount Alvernia High      25.49         
  5 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               25.73         
 -- Rennae Pearson               Herbert Morrison            FS         
 -- Leone Farquharson            Campion College             FS         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 Vanesha Pusey                Green Island High        24.67Q        
  2 Kishauna Smith               Herbert Morrison         24.70Q        
  3 Demisha Roswell              Vere Technical High      24.81q        
  4 Casheena Chen                Wolmer's High            25.10q        
  5 Debra Wallace                Irwin High               25.35         
  6 Avery Campbell               The Queens School        26.12         
  7 Jessica Smith                Garvey Maceo High        27.61         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: TVJ                                                           
 Meet Record: R 23.13  2002        ANNEISHA MCLAUGHLIN, HOLMWOOD        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Shellece Clark               Edwin Allen High         24.18Q  NWI  1
  2 Kasheika Cameron             Edwin Allen High         24.41Q -1.0  4
  3 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               24.57Q -1.9  3
  4 Vanesha Pusey                Green Island High        24.67Q -0.4  6
  5 Taqece Duggan                Hydel High               24.73Q -1.8  5
  6 Angielee Jackson             Green Island High        25.17Q +0.0  2
  7 Kishauna Smith               Herbert Morrison         24.70Q -0.4  6
  8 Christine Irving             Holmwood Techn           24.84Q -1.8  5
  9 Cishannie Williams           St. Catherine High       24.99Q -1.9  3
 10 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      25.03Q -1.0  4
 11 Jody-ann Petrie              St. Jago High            25.05Q  NWI  1
 12 Ayeshia Morgan               St. Jago High            25.28Q +0.0  2
 13 Demisha Roswell              Vere Technical High      24.81q -0.4  6
 14 Casheena Chen                Wolmer's High            25.10q -0.4  6
 15 Amoy Mairs                   Frome Technical          25.21q -1.9  3
 16 Kimorla Muschette            Denbigh High             25.25q -1.8  5
 17 Tamara Thomas                Gaynstead High           25.28  -1.9  3
 18 Kellian Kelly                Wolmer's High            25.28  -1.0  4
 19 Leacea Robinson              Holmwood Techn           25.30  -1.0  4
 20 Michaelia Jonas              Convent of Mercy         25.33   NWI  1
 21 Debra Wallace                Irwin High               25.35  -0.4  6
 22 Shana Deen Bartley           Bellefield High          25.40  -1.9  3
 23 Shamika Burton               Holy Childhood High      25.41  -1.9  3
 24 Krissancia Sang              St. Andrew Tech          25.42  +0.0  2
 24 Dominique Higgins            St. Hugh's High          25.42  +0.0  2
 26 Davia Cameron                Mount Alvernia High      25.49  -1.8  5
 27 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               25.73  -1.8  5
 28 Kaydean Vassell              St. Andrew High          25.74   NWI  1
 29 Tasha Bailey                 Tacius Golding High      26.07   NWI  1
 30 Avery Campbell               The Queens School        26.12  -0.4  6
 31 Anna-kay Miller              Green Pond High          26.52   NWI  1
 32 Melesha Samuels              Muschett High            26.60   NWI  1
 33 Sharikae Campbell            Charlemont High          26.85  -1.0  4
 34 Braeanna Scott               Immaculate               26.97  +0.0  2
 35 Ashley Thompson              Seaforth High            27.04  -1.9  3
 36 Devonica Gordon              Tacky High               27.10  +0.0  2
 37 Shanique McKenzie            Westwood High            27.15  -1.0  4
 38 Jessica Smith                Garvey Maceo High        27.61  -0.4  6
 39 Antonique Thompson           Dinthill Tech            28.14  +0.0  2
 -- Leone Farquharson            Campion College             FS  -1.8  5
 -- Rennae Pearson               Herbert Morrison            FS  -1.8  5