Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8|

    
    

 C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/28/2015 
                       National Stadium, Jamaica                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash CLASS 2
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                 
 Meet Record: R 11.46  3/14/2008   JURA LEVY, VERE TECHNICAL            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 Shellece Clark               Edwin Allen High         12.20Q        
  1 Shani Morrison               Manchester High          12.20Q        
  3 Aaliyah Williams             Camperdown High          12.26q        
  4 Kayon Francis                Excelsior High           12.92         
  5 Sharikae Campbell            Charlemont High          12.93         
  6 Anna-kay Miller              Green Pond High          13.00         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Aaliyah Hopkins              Edwin Allen High         11.97Q        
  2 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      12.27Q        
  3 Le-Anna Daley                The Queens School        12.38q        
  4 Shanise Rose                 St. Andrew High          12.80         
  5 Sasharee Henry               Mount Alvernia High      12.87         
  6 Shantae Mc eachron           Holy Childhood High      12.88         
  7 Shenae Watson                St. Hugh's High          13.13         
  8 Rachel Henry                 Pembroke Hall High       13.98         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3                                      
  1 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               12.30Q        
  2 Krissancia Sang              St. Andrew Tech          12.45Q        
  3 Tatyana Mckenzie             The Queens School        12.68         
  4 Shamika Burton               Holy Childhood High      12.72         
  5 Kellian Kelly                Wolmer's High            12.73         
  6 Samesha Austin               Claude McKay High        13.41         
  7 Asheeka Smith                Muschett High            13.45         
  8 Shanique McKenzie            Westwood High            13.64         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Isheena Belnavis             Hydel High               12.06Q        
  2 Trudy-ann Wiliamson          Wolmer's High            12.28Q        
  3 Davia Cameron                Mount Alvernia High      12.40q        
  4 Anna-Lee West                Manchester High          12.44q        
  5 Tamara Thomas                Gaynstead High           12.59q        
  6 Antonique Thompson           Dinthill Tech            14.16         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                      
  1 Kishauna Smith               Herbert Morrison         12.06Q        
  2 Demisha Roswell              Vere Technical High      12.32Q        
  3 Kelliesha King               Holmwood Techn           12.45q        
  4 Leone Farquharson            Campion College          12.62         
  5 Delacia Mattison             St. Elizabeth            12.78         
  6 Jessica Smith                Garvey Maceo High        13.28         
  7 Jodi -ann Stone              Ewarton High             13.43         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 Kimone Hines                 Green Island High        12.14Q        
  2 Rushelle Burton              St. Andrew High          12.40Q        
  3 Shantae Gayle                Hampton School           12.50q        
  4 Rich-Ann Archer              Convent of Mercy         12.55q        
  5 Lateisha Clarke              St. Elizabeth            12.79         
  6 Brittany Williams            Immaculate               12.86         
  7 Tishelle Fullcott            Morant Bay High          12.93         
  8 Ashley Thompson              Seaforth High            13.01         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.6                                      
  1 Vanesha Pusey                Green Island High        12.50Q        
  2 Jody-ann Petrie              St. Jago High            12.55Q        
  3 Dominique Higgins            St. Hugh's High          12.90         
  4 Rhain Chong                  Convent of Mercy         13.05         
  5 Tasha Bailey                 Tacius Golding High      13.24         
  6 Shanalee Parker              Fair Prospect High       13.75         
  7 Devela Francis               Meadowbrook High         13.85         
  8 Tuana-kay Myrie              Green Pond High          14.62         
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1                                      
  1 Christine Irving             Holmwood Techn           12.39Q        
  2 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               12.59Q        
  3 Tamisha Shirley              Tacius Golding High      12.82         
  4 Shanice Heaven               Herbert Morrison         13.05         
  5 Melesha Samuels              Muschett High            13.10         
  6 Loren Dobbs                  Campion College          13.12         
  7 Shalawah Dawkins             Kemps Hill High          13.53         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE KENNEDY                                                 
 Meet Record: R 11.46  3/14/2008   JURA LEVY, VERE TECHNICAL            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Aaliyah Hopkins              Edwin Allen High         11.97Q  NWI  2
  2 Kishauna Smith               Herbert Morrison         12.06Q -0.5  5
  3 Isheena Belnavis             Hydel High               12.06Q -1.5  4
  4 Kimone Hines                 Green Island High        12.14Q  0.3  6
  5 Shani Morrison               Manchester High          12.20Q -0.2  1
  5 Shellece Clark               Edwin Allen High         12.20Q -0.2  1
  7 Yanique Dayle                Hydel High               12.30Q -1.3  3
  8 Christine Irving             Holmwood Techn           12.39Q -2.1  8
  9 Vanesha Pusey                Green Island High        12.50Q -3.6  7
 10 Amoi Brown                   Vere Technical High      12.27Q  NWI  2
 11 Trudy-ann Wiliamson          Wolmer's High            12.28Q -1.5  4
 12 Demisha Roswell              Vere Technical High      12.32Q -0.5  5
 13 Rushelle Burton              St. Andrew High          12.40Q  0.3  6
 14 Krissancia Sang              St. Andrew Tech          12.45Q -1.3  3
 15 Jody-ann Petrie              St. Jago High            12.55Q -3.6  7
 16 Jada Thomas                  Immaculate               12.59Q -2.1  8
 17 Aaliyah Williams             Camperdown High          12.26q -0.2  1
 18 Le-Anna Daley                The Queens School        12.38q  NWI  2
 19 Davia Cameron                Mount Alvernia High      12.40q -1.5  4
 20 Anna-Lee West                Manchester High          12.44q -1.5  4
 21 Kelliesha King               Holmwood Techn           12.45q -0.5  5
 22 Shantae Gayle                Hampton School           12.50q  0.3  6
 23 Rich-Ann Archer              Convent of Mercy         12.55q  0.3  6
 24 Tamara Thomas                Gaynstead High           12.59q -1.5  4
 25 Leone Farquharson            Campion College          12.62  -0.5  5
 26 Tatyana Mckenzie             The Queens School        12.68  -1.3  3
 27 Shamika Burton               Holy Childhood High      12.72  -1.3  3
 28 Kellian Kelly                Wolmer's High            12.73  -1.3  3
 29 Delacia Mattison             St. Elizabeth            12.78  -0.5  5
 30 Lateisha Clarke              St. Elizabeth            12.79   0.3  6
 31 Shanise Rose                 St. Andrew High          12.80   NWI  2
 32 Tamisha Shirley              Tacius Golding High      12.82  -2.1  8
 33 Brittany Williams            Immaculate               12.86   0.3  6
 34 Sasharee Henry               Mount Alvernia High      12.87   NWI  2
 35 Shantae Mc eachron           Holy Childhood High      12.88   NWI  2
 36 Dominique Higgins            St. Hugh's High          12.90  -3.6  7
 37 Kayon Francis                Excelsior High           12.92  -0.2  1
 38 Sharikae Campbell            Charlemont High          12.93  -0.2  1
 39 Tishelle Fullcott            Morant Bay High          12.93   0.3  6
 40 Anna-kay Miller              Green Pond High          13.00  -0.2  1
 41 Ashley Thompson              Seaforth High            13.01   0.3  6
 42 Shanice Heaven               Herbert Morrison         13.05  -2.1  8
 43 Rhain Chong                  Convent of Mercy         13.05  -3.6  7
 44 Melesha Samuels              Muschett High            13.10  -2.1  8
 45 Loren Dobbs                  Campion College          13.12  -2.1  8
 46 Shenae Watson                St. Hugh's High          13.13   NWI  2
 47 Tasha Bailey                 Tacius Golding High      13.24  -3.6  7
 48 Jessica Smith                Garvey Maceo High        13.28  -0.5  5
 49 Samesha Austin               Claude McKay High        13.41  -1.3  3
 50 Jodi -ann Stone              Ewarton High             13.43  -0.5  5
 51 Asheeka Smith                Muschett High            13.45  -1.3  3
 52 Shalawah Dawkins             Kemps Hill High          13.53  -2.1  8
 53 Shanique McKenzie            Westwood High            13.64  -1.3  3
 54 Shanalee Parker              Fair Prospect High       13.75  -3.6  7
 55 Devela Francis               Meadowbrook High         13.85  -3.6  7
 56 Rachel Henry                 Pembroke Hall High       13.98   NWI  2
 57 Antonique Thompson           Dinthill Tech            14.16  -1.5  4
 58 Tuana-kay Myrie              Green Pond High          14.62  -3.6  7