C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/2
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 48  Girls 17-18 High Jump CLASS 1
================================================================
 Sponsor: BECOZINC                                              
 Meet Record: R 1.86m  3/30/2012   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER   
                1.60m  Q Qualify to final                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Danique Bryan                Edwin Allen High         1.60mq
  1 Britny Kerr                  Hydel High               1.60mq
  1 Antonia Mason                St. Andrew High          1.60mq
  1 Annastacia Forrester         Manchester High          1.60mq
  1 Safia Morgan                 Immaculate               1.60mq
  1 Nicole Thompson              Glengoffe High           1.60mq
  7 Cathilee Mullings            Holmwood Techn           1.55m 
  7 Daila Gayle                  Vere Technical High      1.55m 
  9 Kedijah Oliphant             Oberlin High             1.50m 
  9 Jodi-kaye Peterkin           Wolmer's High            1.50m 
  9 Kimberly Thomas              The Queens School        1.50m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Shanae McKenzie              Manchester High          1.60mq
  1 Gayle-anna Oswald            Central High             1.60mq
  1 Ardeen Walker                St. Andrew Tech          1.60mq
  1 Sashane Hanson               Herbert Morrison         1.60mq
  1 Samara Spencer               Hydel High               1.60mq
  1 Aniesa Rowe                  Edwin Allen High         1.60mq
  1 Hanifah Abdulqadir           St. Jago High            1.60mq
  8 Fiona Barnes                 Vere Technical High      1.55m 
  8 Rashaun Spencer              Wolmer's High            1.55m 
 10 Afiya Dacres                 St. Andrew High          1.50m 
 -- Tamara Moncrieffe            Holmwood Techn            FAIL 
================================================================
 Sponsor: BECOZINC                                              
 Meet Record: R 1.86m  3/30/2012   CHANICE PORTER, MANCHESTER   
                1.60m  Q Qualify to final                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Annastacia Forrester         Manchester High          1.60mq
  1 Nicole Thompson              Glengoffe High           1.60mq
  1 Ardeen Walker                St. Andrew Tech          1.60mq
  1 Sashane Hanson               Herbert Morrison         1.60mq
  1 Hanifah Abdulqadir           St. Jago High            1.60mq
  1 Safia Morgan                 Immaculate               1.60mq
  1 Shanae McKenzie              Manchester High          1.60mq
  1 Gayle-anna Oswald            Central High             1.60mq
  1 Antonia Mason                St. Andrew High          1.60mq
  1 Britny Kerr                  Hydel High               1.60mq
  1 Danique Bryan                Edwin Allen High         1.60mq
  1 Aniesa Rowe                  Edwin Allen High         1.60mq
  1 Samara Spencer               Hydel High               1.60mq
 14 Daila Gayle                  Vere Technical High      1.55m 
 14 Cathilee Mullings            Holmwood Techn           1.55m 
 14 Fiona Barnes                 Vere Technical High      1.55m 
 14 Rashaun Spencer              Wolmer's High            1.55m 
 18 Afiya Dacres                 St. Andrew High          1.50m 
 18 Kimberly Thomas              The Queens School        1.50m 
 18 Jodi-kaye Peterkin           Wolmer's High            1.50m 
 18 Kedijah Oliphant             Oberlin High             1.50m 
 -- Tamara Moncrieffe            Holmwood Techn            FAIL