C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2015 - 3/24/2015 to 3/2
                   National Stadium, Jamaica                    
 
Event 10  Boys 16-19 Shot Put CLASS 1 BOYS
================================================================
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                       
 Meet Record: R 19.29m  3/16/2013   Fedrick Dacres, Calabar High
                12.50m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Stevon Crooks                Petersfield High        14.71mq
  2 Demar Gayle                  Edwin Allen High        14.22mq
  3 Karl-Leon Grant              Jamaica College         14.19mq
  4 Caesar Kemp                  Calabar High            14.17mq
  5 Kino Dunkley                 Munro College           13.59mq
  6 Kyle Mitchell                Wolmer's High           13.46mq
  7 Jonhoi Clarke                Cornwall College        13.10mq
  8 Javon Smith                  Spaldings High          12.93mq
  9 Daniel Walker                Excelsior High          12.76mq
 10 Rajindra Campbell            Kingston College        12.73mq
 11 Antorie Mcfarlane            Camperdown High         12.53mq
 12 Ryheem Cole                  Rusea's High            12.10m 
 13 Derrick Spencer              Hydel High              11.92m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Sanjae Lawrence              Petersfield High        14.20mq
  2 Emmanuel E Campbell          Cornwall College        14.04mq
  3 Jason Stephenson             Jamaica College         13.41mq
  4 Alroy Williams               Edwin Allen High        13.26mq
  5 Orlando Stephenson           Bog Walk High           13.25mq
  6 Jamie-hugh Brown             Kingston College        13.03mq
  7 Michael Daley                Lacovia High            12.91mq
  8 Andre Hendricks              Munro College           12.87mq
  9 Warren Barrett               Calabar High            12.79mq
 10 Tyrik Sewell                 Morant Bay High         12.61mq
 11 Andre Garvey                 Excelsior High          12.59mq
 12 Romane Thompson              Foga Road High          11.85m 
 13 Galen Hare                   Wolmer's High           11.64m 
 14 Rojive Smith                 Mona High               11.31m 
 15 Akeem Broomfield             St. George's            11.17m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: RAINBOW AWNINGS                                       
 Meet Record: R 19.29m  3/16/2013   Fedrick Dacres, Calabar High
                12.50m  Q Qualify to final                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Stevon Crooks                Petersfield High        14.71mq
  2 Demar Gayle                  Edwin Allen High        14.22mq
  3 Sanjae Lawrence              Petersfield High        14.20mq
  4 Karl-Leon Grant              Jamaica College         14.19mq
  5 Caesar Kemp                  Calabar High            14.17mq
  6 Emmanuel E Campbell          Cornwall College        14.04mq
  7 Kino Dunkley                 Munro College           13.59mq
  8 Kyle Mitchell                Wolmer's High           13.46mq
  9 Jason Stephenson             Jamaica College         13.41mq
 10 Alroy Williams               Edwin Allen High        13.26mq
 11 Orlando Stephenson           Bog Walk High           13.25mq
 12 Jonhoi Clarke                Cornwall College        13.10mq
 13 Jamie-hugh Brown             Kingston College        13.03mq
 14 Javon Smith                  Spaldings High          12.93mq
 15 Michael Daley                Lacovia High            12.91mq
 16 Andre Hendricks              Munro College           12.87mq
 17 Warren Barrett               Calabar High            12.79mq
 18 Daniel Walker                Excelsior High          12.76mq
 19 Rajindra Campbell            Kingston College        12.73mq
 20 Tyrik Sewell                 Morant Bay High         12.61mq
 21 Andre Garvey                 Excelsior High          12.59mq
 22 Antorie Mcfarlane            Camperdown High         12.53mq
 23 Ryheem Cole                  Rusea's High            12.10m 
 24 Derrick Spencer              Hydel High              11.92m 
 25 Romane Thompson              Foga Road High          11.85m 
 26 Galen Hare                   Wolmer's High           11.64m 
 27 Rojive Smith                 Mona High               11.31m 
 28 Akeem Broomfield             St. George's            11.17m