Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Jamaica National Championship Meet 
 ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2014 - 3/25/2014 to 3/29/2014 
                            National Stadium                            
 
Event 71  Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash CLASS 4
================================================================        
 Sponsor: GATORADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -4.6                                        
  1 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         12.61Q        
  2 Jamani Richards              St. Jago High            13.04Q        
  3 Tori-ann Smith               Vere Technical High      13.26         
  4 Shantae Simpson              Herbert Morrison         13.53         
  5 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           13.72         
  6 Tiffany Robinson             Manchester High          13.78         
  7 Jeanae Robinson              St. Andrew H             13.81         
  8 Taneicia Clayton             Edwin Allen High         13.96         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: NWI                                         
  1 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               12.76Q        
  2 Kayla Bonnick                St. Jago High            12.77Q        
  3 Kay-ann James                St. Mary High            13.29         
  4 Antonette Black              Edwin Allen High         13.34         
  5 Codesha Lewis                Vere Technical High      13.36         
  6 Kishawna Wallace             Holmwood Tech            13.38         
  7 Danella Dawkins              Manchester High          13.39         
  8 Jhanel Gordon                Convent of Mercy         13.41         
Heat  3 Semi-Finals   Wind: -4.6                                        
  1 Shaunelle Wallace            Immaculate C             12.76Q        
  2 Rosealee Cooper              St. Andrew H             12.98Q        
  3 Sakinah Palmer               Holmwood Tech            13.10q        
  4 Britney Richardson           Holy Childhood High      13.11q        
  5 Daejah Dixon                 St. Elizabet             13.15         
  6 Jordian Phillips             Herbert Morrison         13.33         
  7 Rogena Ingleton              Titchfield High          13.35         
  8 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            13.64         
========================================================================
 Sponsor: GATORADE                                                      
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
 Meet Record: R 11.75  3/15/2013   Kimone Shaw, St. Jago Hig            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Kiara Grant                  Convent of Mercy         12.61Q -4.6  1
  2 Ashanti Moore                Hydel High               12.76Q  NWI  2
  3 Shaunelle Wallace            Immaculate C             12.76Q -4.6  3
  4 Kayla Bonnick                St. Jago High            12.77Q  NWI  2
  5 Rosealee Cooper              St. Andrew H             12.98Q -4.6  3
  6 Jamani Richards              St. Jago High            13.04Q -4.6  1
  7 Sakinah Palmer               Holmwood Tech            13.10q -4.6  3
  8 Britney Richardson           Holy Childhood High      13.11q -4.6  3
  9 Daejah Dixon                 St. Elizabet             13.15  -4.6  3
 10 Tori-ann Smith               Vere Technical High      13.26  -4.6  1
 11 Kay-ann James                St. Mary High            13.29   NWI  2
 12 Jordian Phillips             Herbert Morrison         13.33  -4.6  3
 13 Antonette Black              Edwin Allen High         13.34   NWI  2
 14 Rogena Ingleton              Titchfield High          13.35  -4.6  3
 15 Codesha Lewis                Vere Technical High      13.36   NWI  2
 16 Kishawna Wallace             Holmwood Tech            13.38   NWI  2
 17 Danella Dawkins              Manchester High          13.39   NWI  2
 18 Jhanel Gordon                Convent of Mercy         13.41   NWI  2
 19 Shantae Simpson              Herbert Morrison         13.53  -4.6  1
 20 Toyin Gordon                 Vauxhall High            13.64  -4.6  3
 21 Sashia Ferguson              Gaynstead High           13.72  -4.6  1
 22 Tiffany Robinson             Manchester High          13.78  -4.6  1
 23 Jeanae Robinson              St. Andrew H             13.81  -4.6  1
 24 Taneicia Clayton             Edwin Allen High         13.96  -4.6  1