Jamaica National Championship Meet 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2014 - 3/25/2014 to 3/2
                        National Stadium                        
 
Event 86  Girls 17-18 Shot Put CLASS 1
================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                  
 Meet Record: R 13.70m  3/29/2014   Rochelle Frazer, Edwin Allen
 Meet Record: R 13.70m  3/29/2014   Rochelle Frazer, Edwin Allen
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Rochelle Frazer              Edwin Allen High        12.82mq
  2 Shanakay Rowe                Holmwood Tech           12.24mq
  3 Kiona Bradshaw               Vere Technical High     12.10mq
  4 Decoda Simpson               St. Andrew H            11.50mq
  5 Felecia Street               Grange Hill High        11.03mq
  6 Nayoka Clunis                Excelsior High          11.01mq
  7 Kristen Deacon               Wolmer's Hig            10.97m 
  8 Tia gay Johnson              St. Jago High           10.82m 
  9 Shanae Levy                  Spaldings High          10.27m 
 10 Natasha Walker               Bog Walk High            9.37m 
 11 Shadae Lawrence              Hydel High               9.30m 
 12 Teyanna Williams             Seaforth High            9.16m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Ayesha Champagnie            St. Andrew Techn        12.40mq
  2 Taneika Elliston             Holmwood Tech           12.09mq
  3 Georgia Myrie                Mona High               11.76mq
  4 Tasha Crosse                 Edwin Allen High        11.44mq
  5 Latoya Gilding               St. Jago High           11.23mq
  6 Toni-Ann Campbell            Excelsior High          11.17mq
  7 Venique Harris               Ardenne High            10.93m 
  8 Isheka Binns                 Manchester High         10.61m 
  9 Macy Mcfarlane               Happy Grove High        10.33m 
 10 Danielle Masters             Vere Technical High      9.82m 
 11 Kimoya Draggon               St. Hugh's High          9.47m 
 12 Adre-Ann Anderson            The Queens School        9.44m 
 13 Jacina Spaulding             Glengoffe High           8.98m 
 14 Chevelle Myrie               Rusea's High             8.94m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: ISSA                                                  
 Meet Record: R 13.70m  3/29/2014   Rochelle Frazer, Edwin Allen
 Meet Record: R 13.70m  3/29/2014   Rochelle Frazer, Edwin Allen
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Rochelle Frazer              Edwin Allen High        12.82mq
  2 Ayesha Champagnie            St. Andrew Techn        12.40mq
  3 Shanakay Rowe                Holmwood Tech           12.24mq
  4 Kiona Bradshaw               Vere Technical High     12.10mq
  5 Taneika Elliston             Holmwood Tech           12.09mq
  6 Georgia Myrie                Mona High               11.76mq
  7 Decoda Simpson               St. Andrew H            11.50mq
  8 Tasha Crosse                 Edwin Allen High        11.44mq
  9 Latoya Gilding               St. Jago High           11.23mq
 10 Toni-Ann Campbell            Excelsior High          11.17mq
 11 Felecia Street               Grange Hill High        11.03mq
 12 Nayoka Clunis                Excelsior High          11.01mq
 13 Kristen Deacon               Wolmer's Hig            10.97m 
 14 Venique Harris               Ardenne High            10.93m 
 15 Tia gay Johnson              St. Jago High           10.82m 
 16 Isheka Binns                 Manchester High         10.61m 
 17 Macy Mcfarlane               Happy Grove High        10.33m 
 18 Shanae Levy                  Spaldings High          10.27m 
 19 Danielle Masters             Vere Technical High      9.82m 
 20 Kimoya Draggon               St. Hugh's High          9.47m 
 21 Adre-Ann Anderson            The Queens School        9.44m 
 22 Natasha Walker               Bog Walk High            9.37m 
 23 Shadae Lawrence              Hydel High               9.30m 
 24 Teyanna Williams             Seaforth High            9.16m 
 25 Jacina Spaulding             Glengoffe High           8.98m 
 26 Chevelle Myrie               Rusea's High             8.94m