Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    
    

 Jamaica National Championship Meet 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2014 - 3/25/2014 to 3/29/2
                         National Stadium                          
 
Event 78  Girls 13-19 400 Meter Hurdles OPEN
================================================================   
 Sponsor: LIME                                                     
 Meet Record: R 55.81  4/1/2011    Ristanannna Tracey, EDWIN ALL   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Camira Haughton              Edwin Allen High         59.26Q   
  2 Britaney Duncan              Hydel High               59.56Q   
  3 Shantae Green                Holmwood Tech            59.68q   
  4 Shanice Cannigan             Rusea's High           1:00.01q   
  5 Peta-gay Williams            St. Jago High          1:00.47q   
  6 Shanice Clarke               Vere Technical High    1:02.20    
  7 Shantae Mcdonald             Wolmer's Hig           1:07.01    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Genekee Leith                St. Jago High            59.18Q   
  2 Andrenette Knight            Vere Technical High      59.61Q   
  3 Shannon Kalawan              Edwin Allen High         59.64q   
  4 Candice Mcleod               Papine High            1:03.76    
  5 Shaniel Murray               Glengoffe High         1:04.80    
  6 Shenice Cohen                Holmwood Tech          1:05.54    
===================================================================
 Sponsor: LIME                                                     
 Meet Record: R 55.81  4/1/2011    Ristanannna Tracey, EDWIN ALLEN 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Genekee Leith                St. Jago High            59.18Q  2
  2 Camira Haughton              Edwin Allen High         59.26Q  1
  3 Britaney Duncan              Hydel High               59.56Q  1
  4 Andrenette Knight            Vere Technical High      59.61Q  2
  5 Shannon Kalawan              Edwin Allen High         59.64q  2
  6 Shantae Green                Holmwood Tech            59.68q  1
  7 Shanice Cannigan             Rusea's High           1:00.01q  1
  8 Peta-gay Williams            St. Jago High          1:00.47q  1
  9 Shanice Clarke               Vere Technical High    1:02.20   1
 10 Candice Mcleod               Papine High            1:03.76   2
 11 Shaniel Murray               Glengoffe High         1:04.80   2
 12 Shenice Cohen                Holmwood Tech          1:05.54   2
 13 Shantae Mcdonald             Wolmer's Hig           1:07.01   1