Jamaica National Championship Meet 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2014 - 3/25/2014 to 3/2
                        National Stadium                        
 
Event 75  Girls 10-12 High Jump CLASS 4
================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                 
 Meet Record: R 1.67m  3/30/2012   SHIAN SALMON, HYDEL          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Natsuya Chance               Vere Technical High      1.55mq
  1 Janique Burgher              Edwin Allen High         1.55mq
  1 Shereka Silburn              St. Jago High            1.55mq
  1 Abigail Wilks                Wolmer's Hig             1.55mq
  5 Jodian Stewart               St. Elizabet            J1.50m 
  5 Rhianna Phipps               Hydel High              J1.50m 
  5 Anissa Walters               Holy Childhood High     J1.50m 
  5 Amelia Vidal                 Manchester High          1.50mq
  9 Shante Jarrett               Herbert Morrison         1.45m 
  9 Faithlyn Irving              Holmwood Tech            1.45m 
  9 Shantel Reid                 Happy Grove High         1.45m 
 12 Shanakay Ebanks              Lacovia High             1.40m 
 -- Danielle Tennant             St. Andrew H                NH 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Kadian Myers                 Lacovia High             1.55mq
  1 Dana Thomas                  St. Jago High            1.55mq
  1 Tishawna Daley               The Queens School        1.55mq
  1 Shannon Bailey               Wolmer's Hig             1.55mq
  1 Shauntia Davidson            Hydel High               1.55mq
  1 Danielle Griffiths           Convent of Mercy         1.55mq
  1 Abigale Mullings             Edwin Allen High         1.55mq
  8 Majel Morrison               Holmwood Tech           J1.50m 
  8 Shyanne Smith                Herbert Morrison        J1.50mq
  8 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High     J1.50m 
  8 Reshma Anderson              Holy Childhood High     J1.50m 
 12 Moya Crearer                 St. Elizabet             1.45m 
 13 Micaelia Jones               St. Andrew H             1.40m 
 14 Codi-Ann Reid                Manchester High          1.35m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: GRACE                                                 
 Meet Record: R 1.67m  3/30/2012   SHIAN SALMON, HYDEL          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Danielle Griffiths           Convent of Mercy         1.55mq
  1 Abigale Mullings             Edwin Allen High         1.55mq
  1 Tishawna Daley               The Queens School        1.55mq
  1 Shauntia Davidson            Hydel High               1.55mq
  1 Dana Thomas                  St. Jago High            1.55mq
  1 Kadian Myers                 Lacovia High             1.55mq
  1 Shereka Silburn              St. Jago High            1.55mq
  1 Natsuya Chance               Vere Technical High      1.55mq
  1 Janique Burgher              Edwin Allen High         1.55mq
  1 Abigail Wilks                Wolmer's Hig             1.55mq
  1 Shannon Bailey               Wolmer's Hig             1.55mq
 12 Amelia Vidal                 Manchester High          1.50mq
 13 Shyanne Smith                Herbert Morrison        J1.50mq
 14 Reshma Anderson              Holy Childhood High     J1.50m 
 15 Majel Morrison               Holmwood Tech           J1.50m 
 16 Jodian Stewart               St. Elizabet            J1.50m 
 17 Anissa Walters               Holy Childhood High     J1.50m 
 18 Rhianna Phipps               Hydel High              J1.50m 
 19 Britany Anderson             Vere Technical High     J1.50m 
 20 Shantel Reid                 Happy Grove High         1.45m 
 20 Faithlyn Irving              Holmwood Tech            1.45m 
 20 Shante Jarrett               Herbert Morrison         1.45m 
 20 Moya Crearer                 St. Elizabet             1.45m 
 24 Shanakay Ebanks              Lacovia High             1.40m 
 24 Micaelia Jones               St. Andrew H             1.40m 
 26 Codi-Ann Reid                Manchester High          1.35m 
 -- Danielle Tennant             St. Andrew H                NH