Jamaica National Championship Meet 
ISSA/Grace Kennedy Boys and Girls Champs 2014 - 3/25/2014 to 3/2
                        National Stadium                        
 
Event 50  Girls 17-18 Discus Throw CLASS 1
================================================================
 Sponsor: JTA Coop Credit Union                                 
 Meet Record: R 51.16m  3/13/2013   Tara-Sue Barnett, Edwin Alle
 Meet Record: R 51.16m  3/13/2013   Tara-Sue Barnett, Edwin Alle
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Shadae Lawrence              Hydel High              46.03mq
  2 Tasha Crosse                 Edwin Allen High        40.65mq
  3 Latoya Gilding               St. Jago High           39.45mq
  4 Shereece Smith               Manchester High         38.65mq
  5 Natanya Mcneish              Holmwood Tech           37.83mq
  6 Kristen Deacon               Wolmer's Hig            36.51mq
  7 Danielle Masters             Vere Technical High     35.54m 
  8 Macy Mcfarlane               Happy Grove High        34.25m 
  9 Shenice Williams             Clarendon College       31.58m 
 10 Aleen Andrews                Oberlin High            30.44m 
 11 Nayoka Clunis                Excelsior High          30.36m 
 12 Chevelle Myrie               Rusea's High            30.27m 
 13 Sherice Mcintosh             Camperdown High         29.21m 
Flight  2 Preliminaries                                         
  1 Rochelle Frazer              Edwin Allen High        44.28mq
  2 Isheka Binns                 Manchester High         41.99mq
  3 Felecia Street               Grange Hill High        40.40mq
  4 Kiona Bradshaw               Vere Technical High     40.10mq
  5 Shanakay Rowe                Holmwood Tech           37.61mq
  6 Decoda Simpson               St. Andrew H            36.55mq
  7 Shannique Waite              St. Jago High           36.00m 
  8 Toni-Ann Campbell            Excelsior High          34.05m 
  9 Venique Harris               Ardenne High            32.50m 
 10 Adre-Ann Anderson            The Queens School       29.35m 
 11 Kimoya Draggon               St. Hugh's High         28.95m 
 12 Kalesia Hunter               Seaforth High           28.08m 
================================================================
 Sponsor: JTA Coop Credit Union                                 
 Meet Record: R 51.16m  3/13/2013   Tara-Sue Barnett, Edwin Alle
 Meet Record: R 51.16m  3/13/2013   Tara-Sue Barnett, Edwin Alle
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Shadae Lawrence              Hydel High              46.03mq
  2 Rochelle Frazer              Edwin Allen High        44.28mq
  3 Isheka Binns                 Manchester High         41.99mq
  4 Tasha Crosse                 Edwin Allen High        40.65mq
  5 Felecia Street               Grange Hill High        40.40mq
  6 Kiona Bradshaw               Vere Technical High     40.10mq
  7 Latoya Gilding               St. Jago High           39.45mq
  8 Shereece Smith               Manchester High         38.65mq
  9 Natanya Mcneish              Holmwood Tech           37.83mq
 10 Shanakay Rowe                Holmwood Tech           37.61mq
 11 Decoda Simpson               St. Andrew H            36.55mq
 12 Kristen Deacon               Wolmer's Hig            36.51mq
 13 Shannique Waite              St. Jago High           36.00m 
 14 Danielle Masters             Vere Technical High     35.54m 
 15 Macy Mcfarlane               Happy Grove High        34.25m 
 16 Toni-Ann Campbell            Excelsior High          34.05m 
 17 Venique Harris               Ardenne High            32.50m 
 18 Shenice Williams             Clarendon College       31.58m 
 19 Aleen Andrews                Oberlin High            30.44m 
 20 Nayoka Clunis                Excelsior High          30.36m 
 21 Chevelle Myrie               Rusea's High            30.27m 
 22 Adre-Ann Anderson            The Queens School       29.35m 
 23 Sherice Mcintosh             Camperdown High         29.21m 
 24 Kimoya Draggon               St. Hugh's High         28.95m 
 25 Kalesia Hunter               Seaforth High           28.08m